Fleret kadeti
Ještìdský pohár
17.4.2005
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA |
2 | KRESLER | Christopher | GER | FECHTEN.COM |
3 | LATAL | Jan | CZE | UP OLOMOUC |
3 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZE | OSTRAVA |
5 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK |
6 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZE | VRSOVICE |
7 | SEBESTA | Radek | CZE | LIBEREC |
8 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC |
9 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | FECHTEN.COM |
10 | SPICKA | Martin | CZE | OSTRAVA |
11 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE |
12 | VESELSKY | Roman | CZE | HRADEC KR. |
13 | LATAL | David | CZE | UP OLOMOUC |
14 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZE | LIBEREC |
15 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK |
16 | LOUDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | BYSTRICE |
17 | JENTSCH | Jan | CZE | MOST |
18 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE |
Eliminace 16
1 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZE | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
16 | LOUDIN Jaroslav | CZE | 15/5 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | SPICKA Martin | CZE | 14/11 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
8 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | 15/6 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | LATAL Jan | CZE | 15/11 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
12 | VESELSKY Roman | CZE | 15/1 | |||
LATAL Jan | ||||||
13 | LATAL David | CZE | 15/11 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | ||||||
4 | SEBESTA Radek | CZE | 15/2 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | KRESLER Christopher | GER | 15/10 | |||
KRESLER Christopher | ||||||
14 | HOLECEK Juraj | CZE | 15/0 | |||
KRESLER Christopher | ||||||
11 | KOUTNY Jiri | CZE | 15/4 | |||
KOUTNY Jiri | ||||||
6 | BESTLE Patric | GER | 15/6 | |||
KRESLER Christopher | ||||||
7 | SLAVIK Jakub | CZE | 15/3 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
10 | KURFURST Jan | CZE | 15/9 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
15 | SABART Daniel | CZE | 15/6 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
2 | KREJCIK Jan | CZE | 15/8 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | CZE | USK | 1.000 | 19 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZE | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | KRESLER | Christopher | GER | FECHTEN.COM | 0.800 | 15 | 22 | qualifié |
4 | SEBESTA | Radek | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | qualifié |
5 | LATAL | Jan | CZE | UP OLOMOUC | 0.600 | 5 | 20 | qualifié |
6 | BESTLE | Patric | GER | FECHTEN.COM | 0.600 | 4 | 19 | qualifié |
7 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 18 | qualifié |
8 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 4 | 16 | qualifié |
9 | SPICKA | Martin | CZE | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | qualifié |
10 | KURFURST | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | qualifié |
11 | KOUTNY | Jiri | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 2 | 17 | qualifié |
12 | VESELSKY | Roman | CZE | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | 0 | 19 | qualifié |
13 | LATAL | David | CZE | UP OLOMOUC | 0.200 | -8 | 13 | qualifié |
14 | HOLECEK | Juraj | CZE | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -11 | 9 | qualifié |
15 | SABART | Daniel | CZE | USK | 0.200 | -13 | 9 | qualifié |
16 | LOUDIN | Jaroslav | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.200 | -14 | 10 | qualifié |
17 | JENTSCH | Jan | CZE | MOST | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | éliminé |
18 | ONDRACEK | Jan | CZE | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KURFURST Jan | CZE | 2 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
SEBESTA Radek | CZE | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
SABART Daniel | CZE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
KRESLER Christopher | GER | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 15 | 22 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | CZE | 3 | V | V3 | 0 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 16 | |||
JENTSCH Jan | CZE | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KOUTNY Jiri | CZE | V | 1 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
LATAL David | CZE | 0 | 2 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 25 | |||
ONDRACEK Jan | CZE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
BESTLE Patric | GER | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
KREJCIK Jan | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
SPICKA Martin | CZE | 1 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 18 | |||
HOLECEK Juraj | CZE | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 9 | |||
LOUDIN Jaroslav | CZE | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
VESELSKY Roman | CZE | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
LATAL Jan | CZE | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 5 | 20 |