FINÁLE MISTROVSTVÍ ČR
FLERET ŽÁCI
SOKOL BYSTŘICE N.P.
18.6.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SRNA | Jan | SOKOL BRNO | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | SOKOL BRNO | |
3 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
3 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
5 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO | |
6 | SABART | Danel | USK PRAHA | |
7 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
8 | LEVITNER | Simon | OREL HRADEC KRALOVÉ | |
9 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
10 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLÍN | |
11 | MAN | Martin | SOKOL BRNO | |
12 | JURAS | Michal | SOKOL BRNO | |
13 | LATAL | David | OLOMOUC | |
14 | KOSEK | Karel | SOKOL BRNO | |
15 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | |
16 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | |
17 | SYNEK | Rychard | VRSOVICE | |
18 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | |
19 | BURDA | Jan | SOKOL BRNO | |
20 | BURIAN | Jan | OREL HRADEC KRALOVÉ | |
20 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN | |
22 | VESELY | Vojtech | SOKOL BRNO | |
23 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLÍN | |
24 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLÍN | |
25 | GRAND | David | OSTRAVA | |
26 | SIFFNER | Michal | OPAVA | |
27 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
28 | NOVACEK | Vaclav | OSTRAVA | |
29 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 | KURFURST Jan | ||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
17 | TOMALA Kristian | 15/5 | |||||
TOMALA Kristian | |||||||
16 | MILICH Martin | 14/4 | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
9 | MAN Martin | 15/0 | |||||
MAN Martin | |||||||
24 | |||||||
ONDRASEK Jan | |||||||
25 | 15/8 | ||||||
ONDRASEK Jan | |||||||
8 | ONDRASEK Jan | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
5 | CHOUPENITCH Alex | 15/12 | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
28 | |||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
21 | BURIAN Jan | 15/6 | |||||
LATAL David | |||||||
12 | LATAL David | 15/10 | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
13 | SYNEK Rychard | 15/6 | |||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
20 | LONDIN Filip | 13/10 | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
29 | 15/12 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
3 | HURNIK Marek | 15/2 | |||||
HURNIK Marek | |||||||
30 | |||||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
19 | CELUSTKA Jakub | 15/14 | |||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
14 | LEVITNER Simon | 15/7 | |||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
11 | KREJČÍK Jan | 15/4 | |||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
22 | VESELY Vojtech | 15/6 | |||||
KREJČÍK Jan | |||||||
27 | 15/2 | ||||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
6 | PICEK Frantisek | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
7 | SABART Danel | 14/9 | |||||
SABART Danel | |||||||
26 | |||||||
SABART Danel | |||||||
23 | VALEK Lukas | 15/12 | |||||
JURAS Michal | |||||||
10 | JURAS Michal | 15/4 | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
15 | KOSEK Karel | 15/2 | |||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
18 | BURDA Jan | 15/10 | |||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | |||||||
2 | SRNA Jan |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítězství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 19 | 23 | qualifié | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | SOKOL BRNO | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifié | |
3 | HURNIK | Marek | OSTRAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | qualifié | |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SOKOL BRNO | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | qualifié | |
5 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | SOKOL BRNO | 0.800 | 12 | 23 | qualifié | |
6 | PICEK | Frantisek | ZLÍN | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | qualifié | |
7 | SABART | Danel | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | qualifié | |
8 | ONDRASEK | Jan | BYSTŘICE | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | qualifié | |
9 | MAN | Martin | SOKOL BRNO | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié | |
10 | JURAS | Michal | SOKOL BRNO | 0.800 | 9 | 21 | qualifié | |
11 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | qualifié | |
12 | LATAL | David | OLOMOUC | 0.500 | 0 | 14 | qualifié | |
13 | SYNEK | Rychard | VRSOVICE | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | qualifié | |
14 | LEVITNER | Simon | OREL HRADEC KRALOVÉ | 0.500 | -4 | 13 | qualifié | |
15 | KOSEK | Karel | SOKOL BRNO | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | qualifié | |
16 | MILICH | Martin | OPAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 14 | qualifié | |
17 | TOMALA | Kristian | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -4 | 14 | qualifié | |
18 | BURDA | Jan | SOKOL BRNO | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | qualifié | |
19 | BURIAN | Jan | OREL HRADEC KRALOVÉ | 0.400 | -8 | 13 | qualifié | |
19 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTŘICE | 0.400 | -8 | 13 | qualifié | |
19 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | ZLÍN | 0.400 | -8 | 13 | qualifié | |
22 | VESELY | Vojtech | SOKOL BRNO | 0.200 | -3 | 16 | qualifié | |
23 | VALEK | Lukas | ZLÍN | 0.200 | -4 | 18 | qualifié | |
24 | CHMELAR | Jan | ZLÍN | 0.200 | -9 | 13 | éliminé | |
25 | GRAND | David | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | éliminé | |
26 | SIFFNER | Michal | OPAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 7 | éliminé | |
27 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.000 | -15 | 10 | éliminé | |
28 | NOVACEK | Vaclav | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | éliminé | |
29 | BOUZEK | Simon | VRSOVICE | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
LATAL David | V | V | 4 | 0 | 2/4 | 0 | 14 | ||||
SIFFNER Michal | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 7 | ||||
SYNEK Rychard | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 13 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2/4 | -4 | 13 | ||||
SRNA Jan | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 19 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
VESELY Vojtech | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 1/5 | -3 | 16 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | V4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | ||||
HURNIK Marek | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | ||||
KREJČÍK Jan | V | V2 | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 7 | 20 | ||||
CHMELAR Jan | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -9 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BURDA Jan | 2 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | ||||
CELUSTKA Jakub | V | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | ||||
TOMALA Kristian | 2 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | ||||
GRULICH Jakub | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | V | V4 | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 19 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
PICEK Frantisek | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 23 | ||||
GRAND David | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | ||||
MILICH Martin | 1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 14 | ||||
BOUZEK Simon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | ||||
ONDRASEK Jan | V | 0 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JURAS Michal | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | ||||
MAN Martin | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | ||||
NOVACEK Vaclav | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | ||||
VALEK Lukas | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 18 | ||||
BURIAN Jan | 0 | 3 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | ||||
SABART Danel | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 |
Document Engarde - 19.6.2005 16:38:52