Brněnské kolo
sokol Brno 1
fleret junioři
24.9.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | MADR | Vilem | USK | |
2 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | |
3 | KURFURST | Michal | SBI | |
3 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
5 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | |
6 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | |
7 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
8 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
9 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | |
10 | LATAL | Jan | SOKOL STERNBERK | |
11 | KARDAS | Jan | OSTRAVA | |
12 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
13 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | |
14 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
15 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
16 | BROZ | Adam | USK | |
17 | JURAS | Michal | SBI |
Eliminace 16
1 | KURFURST Michal | Sbi | ||||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
16 | ||||||
KURFURST Michal | ||||||
9 | LATAL Jan | Sokol Sternberk | 15/5 | |||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
8 | SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
5 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
12 | CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 15/9 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
13 | KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 15/9 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
4 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/11 | |||
MADR Vilem | ||||||
3 | BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | 15/4 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | ||||||
14 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/5 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
11 | KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | 15/8 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
6 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 15/13 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
7 | SYNEK Richard | Usk | 15/5 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
10 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/6 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | ||||||
15 | 15/13 | |||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | ||||||
2 | TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Michal | SBI | 5/5 | 19 | 24 | postupující | |
2 | TRNAVSKY | Tomas | SBI | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | postupující | |
3 | BARTONEK | Jiri | SK ZLIN | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | postupující | |
4 | MADR | Vilem | USK | 3/4 | 6 | 18 | postupující | |
5 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 3/5 | 6 | 19 | postupující | |
6 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | postupující | |
7 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | postupující | |
9 | LATAL | Jan | SOKOL STERNBERK | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | postupující | |
10 | SLAVIK | Jakub | OSTRAVA | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | postupující | |
11 | KARDAS | Jan | OSTRAVA | 2/5 | -4 | 14 | postupující | |
12 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | postupující | |
13 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | SBI | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | postupující | |
14 | SABART | Daniel | USK | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
SPICKA Martin | Ostrava | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/4 | 2 | 14 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | |||
LATAL Jan | Sokol Sternberk | 1 | V | 4 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Sbi | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -10 | 9 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | V | 3 | V | 3/4 | 6 | 18 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
TRNAVSKY Tomas | Sbi | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 11 | 25 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | 3 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | Usk | 2 | V | V3 | 4 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 19 | |||
CARBOL Michal | Ostrava | 4 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 17 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 3 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 19 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
JURAS Michal | Sbi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Sbi | V | V4 | V | V | V | 5/5 | 19 | 24 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Sk Zlin | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
BROZ Adam | Usk | V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Usk | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
KARDAS Jan | Ostrava | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 14 |
Document Engarde - 6.10.2005 18:49:21