Brněnské kolo
fleret kadeti
Sokol Brno 1
24.9.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | |
2 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | |
3 | SABART | Daniel | USK | |
3 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
5 | KURFURST | Jan | SOKOL BYSTŘICE | |
6 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | |
7 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | |
8 | LATAL | David | SOKOL STERNBERK | |
9 | MAN | Martin | SBI | |
10 | PISTORA | Jan | SBI | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | |
12 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
13 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
14 | BURDA | Jan | SBI |
Eliminace 16
1 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
9 | MAN Martin | 15/7 | ||||
LATAL David | ||||||
8 | LATAL David | 15/14 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
5 | SYNEK Richard | 15/7 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | ||||||
12 | KOSEK Karel | 15/13 | ||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
13 | 15/12 | |||||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
4 | SABART Daniel | |||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | ||||||
3 | SPICKA Martin | 9/8 | ||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
14 | ||||||
SPICKA Martin | ||||||
11 | JURAS Michal | 15/11 | ||||
CARBOL Michal | ||||||
6 | CARBOL Michal | 15/6 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
7 | SCHLIBENER Zdenek | 13/9 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
10 | PISTORA Jan | 15/9 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | ||||||
15 | 9/7 | |||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
2 | KURFURST Jan |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | OSTRAVA | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | postupující | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | SOKOL BYSTŘICE | 5/6 | 19 | 26 | postupující | |
3 | SPICKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | 5/6 | 18 | 25 | postupující | |
4 | SABART | Daniel | USK | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | postupující | |
5 | SYNEK | Richard | USK | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | postupující | |
6 | CARBOL | Michal | OSTRAVA | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | postupující | |
7 | SCHLIBENER | Zdenek | USK | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | postupující | |
8 | LATAL | David | SOKOL STERNBERK | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | postupující | |
9 | MAN | Martin | SBI | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | postupující | |
10 | PISTORA | Jan | SBI | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | postupující | |
11 | JURAS | Michal | SBI | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | postupující | |
12 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 1/6 | -16 | 10 | postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
LATAL David | V | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 19 | ||||
MAN Martin | 3 | 0 | 3 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 25 | 30 | ||||
SABART Daniel | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 14 | 27 | ||||
JURAS Michal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | V | 1/6 | -12 | 15 | ||||
CARBOL Michal | V | V | 1 | 2 | V | V | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | ||||
BURDA Jan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -22 | 8 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
SPICKA Martin | V | 3 | V | V | V | V2 | 5/6 | 18 | 25 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | -20 | 7 | ||||
SYNEK Richard | V | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 4 | 25 | ||||
SCHLIBENER Zdenek | 1 | V | V4 | V | V | 0 | 4/6 | 3 | 20 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | 0 | V2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -16 | 10 | ||||
PISTORA Jan | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 19 | 26 |
Document Engarde - 6.10.2005 18:46:59