Memoriál Josefa Duška
fleret - žáci
Orel Hradec Králové
10.ročník - 22.10.2005
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
2 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE |
3 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK |
3 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN |
5 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
6 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
7 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
8 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO |
9 | MUNDIL | Artur | CZ | USK |
10 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA |
11 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | CZ | BRNO |
12 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
13 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
14 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA |
15 | NOVACEK | Vaclav | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
17 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | CZ | ZLIN |
18 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA |
19 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC |
20 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA |
21 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
22 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN |
23 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | CZ | OPAVA |
24 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZ | VRSOVICE |
24 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST |
26 | CHALOUPKA | Radek | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
27 | PAVLICEK | Jan | CZ | USK |
28 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA |
29 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC |
30 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN |
31 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA |
32 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA |
33 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
34 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST |
35 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
35 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST |
37 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
Tableau de 32
1 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | |||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
17 | TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 15/4 | ||||
TOMALA Kristian | |||||||
16 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 15/7 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
9 | CHOUPENITCH Alex | Brno | 12/9 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
24 | BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 15/6 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
25 | CHALOUPKA Radek | Hradec Kr. | 15/12 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
8 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/5 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
5 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/14 | ||||
MUNDIL Artur | |||||||
28 | |||||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
21 | OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 13/4 | ||||
KOSEK Karel | |||||||
12 | KOSEK Karel | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
13 | GRANT David | Ostrava | 10/7 | ||||
NOVACEK Vaclav | |||||||
20 | NOVACEK Vaclav | Ostrava | 15/12 | ||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
29 | 15/2 | ||||||
PICEK Frantisek | |||||||
4 | PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | |||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
3 | SABART Daniel | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
30 | |||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
19 | BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | 15/4 | ||||
BURDA Jan | |||||||
14 | BURDA Jan | Brno | 15/8 | ||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
11 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 15/13 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
22 | MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 15/12 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
27 | 15/13 | ||||||
GRULICH Jakub | |||||||
6 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | |||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
7 | CELUSTKA Jakub | Zlin | 15/9 | ||||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||||
26 | VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 15/9 | ||||
LATAL David | |||||||
23 | LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 15/5 | ||||
LATAL David | |||||||
10 | LATAL David | Sternberk | 15/10 | ||||
LATAL David | |||||||
15 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/14 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
18 | MILICH Martin | Opava | 11/4 | ||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
31 | 11/10 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
2 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 27 | 30 | postupující |
2 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | postupující |
3 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 25 | postupující |
4 | PICEK | Frantisek | CZ | ZLIN | 1.000 | 20 | 24 | postupující |
5 | MUNDIL | Artur | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
6 | GRULICH | Jakub | CZ | OPAVA | 0.833 | 13 | 25 | postupující |
7 | CELUSTKA | Jakub | CZ | ZLIN | 0.800 | 14 | 24 | postupující |
8 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 14 | 22 | postupující |
9 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 14 | 20 | postupující |
10 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | postupující |
11 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 12 | 22 | postupující |
12 | KOSEK | Karel | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 11 | 22 | postupující |
13 | GRANT | David | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | postupující |
14 | BURDA | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 12 | 26 | postupující |
15 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 8 | 18 | postupující |
16 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | -1 | 17 | postupující |
17 | TOMALA | Kristian | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 14 | postupující |
18 | MILICH | Martin | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | 0 | 12 | postupující |
19 | BURIAN | Jan | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -1 | 15 | postupující |
20 | NOVACEK | Vaclav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -3 | 13 | postupující |
21 | OTAHAL | Radek | CZ | ZLIN | 0.400 | -4 | 12 | postupující |
22 | MARTINEK | Vojtech | CZ | OPAVA | 0.400 | -6 | 15 | postupující |
23 | LISKOVEC | Pavel | CZ | MOST | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | postupující |
23 | BOUZEK | Simon | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | postupující |
25 | CHALOUPKA | Radek | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | -7 | 14 | postupující |
26 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -9 | 13 | postupující |
27 | PAVLICEK | Jan | CZ | USK | 0.333 | -8 | 14 | vyřazen |
28 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA | 0.200 | -7 | 13 | vyřazen |
29 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -9 | 12 | vyřazen |
30 | VALEK | Lukas | CZ | ZLIN | 0.200 | -10 | 11 | vyřazen |
31 | DOMBEK | Prokop | CZ | OPAVA | 0.200 | -14 | 8 | vyřazen |
32 | PORWISZ | Vojtech | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -17 | 10 | vyřazen |
33 | MAREK | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -19 | 6 | vyřazen |
34 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazen |
35 | ZEMAN | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | vyřazen |
35 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -24 | 1 | vyřazen |
37 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.000 | -26 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | V | V | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 3/6 | -1 | 17 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 | -26 | 4 | |||
PORWISZ Vojtech | Ostrava | 0 | V | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 10 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 27 | 30 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5/6 | 13 | 25 | |||
PAVLICEK Jan | Usk | 2 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 14 | |||
BURDA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 12 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | Brno | V | V | 4 | V | V1 | 4/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
OTAHAL Radek | Zlin | 0 | V | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -4 | 12 | |||
MAREK Simon | Hradec Kr. | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -19 | 6 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 25 | |||
MARTINEK Vojtech | Opava | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
TOMALA Kristian | Ostrava | 0 | V | V | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | 0 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
BURIAN Jan | Hradec Kr. | V | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 15 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
CELUSTKA Jakub | Zlin | V | V | V | V | 4 | 4/5 | 14 | 24 | |||
DOMBEK Prokop | Opava | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -14 | 8 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 22 | |||
GRANT David | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 7 | 20 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
NOVACEK Vaclav | Ostrava | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | V2 | 2/5 | -3 | 13 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 | |||
BOUZEK Simon | Vrsovice | 0 | V | V | 3 | 0 | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 22 | |||
MILICH Martin | Opava | 1 | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | 0 | 12 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
CHALOUPKA Radek | Hradec Kr. | 0 | V | 4 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 25 | |||
VALEK Lukas | Zlin | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -9 | 13 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/5 | -7 | 13 |
Skupina č. 6
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LISKOVEC Pavel | Most | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 22 | |||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
PICEK Frantisek | Zlin | V | V | V | V4 | V | 5/5 | 20 | 24 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V | 3 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 18 | |||
ZEMAN Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -24 | 1 |
Document Engarde - 23.10.2005 14:09:33