Ještìdský kalíšek 2005
Fleret žáci
10.12.2005
Turnaj se koná za podpory statutárního mìsta Liberec
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | CZ | BRNO |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE |
3 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
5 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
6 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK |
7 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
8 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE |
9 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK |
10 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO |
11 | MUNDIL | Artur | CZ | USK |
12 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA |
13 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. |
14 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC |
15 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC |
16 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC |
17 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC |
18 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZ | VRSOVICE |
19 | BRUNER | Adam | CZ | LIBEREC |
20 | HERAN | Miroslav | CZ | VRSOVICE |
21 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST |
22 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST |
23 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | CZ | BYSTRICE |
Eliminace 32
1 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
17 | KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | 15/0 | ||||
NIKOLIC Marek | |||||||
16 | NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
9 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/9 | ||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
24 | |||||||
LONDIN Filip | |||||||
25 | 15/14 | ||||||
LATAL David | |||||||
8 | LATAL David | Sternberk | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
5 | LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | 15/7 | ||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
28 | |||||||
LEVITNER Simon | |||||||
21 | 15/7 | ||||||
SIFFNER Michal | |||||||
12 | SIFFNER Michal | Opava | |||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
13 | HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 15/11 | ||||
HRDINA Roman | |||||||
20 | |||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
29 | 15/0 | ||||||
WACHSBERGER Petr | |||||||
4 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jan | |||||||
3 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/7 | ||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
30 | |||||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
19 | 15/1 | ||||||
VOCEL Jan | |||||||
14 | VOCEL Jan | Liberec | |||||
KREJCIK Jan | |||||||
11 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/4 | ||||
MUNDIL Artur | |||||||
22 | |||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
27 | 14/9 | ||||||
SABART Daniel | |||||||
6 | SABART Daniel | Usk | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
7 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 12/7 | ||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
26 | |||||||
LONDIN Jaroslav | |||||||
23 | 15/2 | ||||||
NEKARDA Martin | |||||||
10 | NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | |||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
15 | VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | 15/11 | ||||
VOCEL Frantisek | |||||||
18 | POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 15/9 | ||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
31 | 15/3 | ||||||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | |||||||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alex | Brno |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 23 | 25 | qualifié |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alex | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 21 | 25 | qualifié |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | CZ | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | qualifié |
4 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 14 | 23 | qualifié |
5 | LEVITNER | Simon | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.800 | 10 | 20 | qualifié |
6 | SABART | Daniel | CZ | USK | 0.800 | 9 | 23 | qualifié |
7 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 11 | 19 | qualifié |
8 | LATAL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.600 | 6 | 19 | qualifié |
9 | LONDIN | Filip | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.600 | 5 | 19 | qualifié |
10 | NEKARDA | Martin | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | qualifié |
11 | MUNDIL | Artur | CZ | USK | 0.600 | -5 | 13 | qualifié |
12 | SIFFNER | Michal | CZ | OPAVA | 0.500 | -4 | 11 | qualifié |
13 | HRDINA | Roman | CZ | HRADEC KR. | 0.400 | 2 | 18 | qualifié |
14 | VOCEL | Jan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -5 | 14 | qualifié |
15 | VOCEL | Frantisek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -6 | 14 | qualifié |
16 | NIKOLIC | Marek | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -6 | 13 | qualifié |
17 | KLEMM | Romuald | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.250 | -3 | 10 | qualifié |
18 | POMAZAL | Patrik | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -7 | 15 | qualifié |
19 | BRUNER | Adam | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | éliminé |
20 | HERAN | Miroslav | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.200 | -12 | 10 | éliminé |
21 | KELLER | Rudolf | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé |
22 | HANKA | Dalibor | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -18 | 7 | éliminé |
23 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -23 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KLEMM Romuald | Liberec | V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | -3 | 10 | |||
KELLER Rudolf | Most | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V | V | 4 | V | 3/4 | 11 | 19 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 20 | |||
SIFFNER Michal | Opava | V3 | V | 1 | 2 | 2/4 | -4 | 11 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
NIKOLIC Marek | Liberec | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2/5 | -6 | 13 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alex | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | V | 1 | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
LEVITNER Simon | Hradec Kr. | V | 1 | V4 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 20 | |||
HERAN Miroslav | Vrsovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -12 | 10 | |||
HANKA Dalibor | Most | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -18 | 7 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
BRUNER Adam | Liberec | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
VOCEL Frantisek | Liberec | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -6 | 14 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V | V | 0 | V3 | 0 | 3/5 | -5 | 13 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 23 | 25 | |||
POMAZAL Patrik | Vrsovice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 15 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V | V | V | 0 | 4 | 3/5 | 6 | 19 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
SABART Daniel | Usk | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
NEKARDA Martin | St.Mesto | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
HRDINA Roman | Hradec Kr. | 3 | 4 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | 2 | 18 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | V | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -23 | 2 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Brno | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 14 | 23 |