Magistrátní turnaj
fleret, kadeti
Vrovice, 09.10.2005
Hlavní pořadí
Poř | Jméno | Křestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | SCHLIBENER | Zdeněk | USK | |
2 | SRNA | Jan | BRNO | |
3 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTŘICE | |
3 | PIČKA | Martin | OSTRAVA | |
5 | SYNEK | Richard | VROVICE | |
6 | KREJČÍK | Jan | VROVICE | |
7 | ABART | Daniel | USK | |
8 | HURNÍK | Marek | OSTRAVA | |
9 | JURAS | Michal | BRNO | |
10 | LÁTAL | David | S TERNBERK | |
11 | BOUZEK | imon | VROVICE | |
12 | PITORA | Jan | BRNO | |
13 | HOLEČEK | Juraj | LIBEREC | |
14 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK | |
15 | JENTSCH | Jan | MOST | |
16 | VOCEL | Jan | LIBEREC |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:23:36
Eliminace 16
1 | SRNA Jan | Brno | ||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
9 | ABART Daniel | Usk | 15/7 | |||
ABART Daniel | ||||||
8 | LÁTAL David | s ternberk | 15/14 | |||
SRNA Jan | ||||||
5 | KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | 15/12 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
12 | PITORA Jan | Brno | 15/5 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
13 | HOLEČEK Juraj | Liberec | 15/3 | |||
SYNEK Richard | ||||||
4 | SYNEK Richard | Vrovice | 15/1 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
3 | PIČKA Martin | Ostrava | 13/4 | |||
PIČKA Martin | ||||||
14 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk | 15/5 | |||
PIČKA Martin | ||||||
11 | BOUZEK imon | Vrovice | 13/10 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | ||||||
6 | KREJČÍK Jan | Vrovice | 15/11 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
7 | JURAS Michal | Brno | 12/11 | |||
HURNÍK Marek | ||||||
10 | HURNÍK Marek | Ostrava | 15/3 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
15 | 15/9 | |||||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | ||||||
2 | SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:24:06
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | ||||||||||
JENTSCH Jan | Most | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -14 | 10 | |||
SRNA Jan | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystřice | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 17 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -13 | 9 | |||
SYNEK Richard | Vrovice | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
HOLEČEK Juraj | Liberec | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PITORA Jan | Brno | 4 | V4 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 | -7 | 11 | |||
HURNÍK Marek | Ostrava | V | 1 | 0 | V | 2/4 | -4 | 11 | |||
BOUZEK imon | Vrovice | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
SCHLIBENER Zdeněk | Usk | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
LÁTAL David | s ternberk | V | 1 | V | 3 | 2/4 | -1 | 14 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
JURAS Michal | Brno | 1 | V | 4 | V | 2/4 | 1 | 15 | |||
PIČKA Martin | Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
VOCEL Jan | Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
ABART Daniel | Usk | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/4 | -3 | 13 | |||
KREJČÍK Jan | Vrovice | 4 | 2 | V | V | 2/4 | 2 | 16 |
Document Engarde - 10.10.2005 20:23:40