Opavský Listopad 2005
fleret seniori
20.11.2005
TJ Slezan Opava - Tyrův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
2 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | CZ | USK |
3 | CHMELA | Lukas | CZ | BRNO |
3 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK |
5 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | ZLIN |
7 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK |
8 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC |
9 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO |
10 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZ | BRNO |
11 | VANICEK | Pavel | CZ | BRNO |
12 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK |
13 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN |
14 | GONDEK | Dominik | CZ | C.TESIN |
15 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO |
16 | KULIK | Milan | CZ | LIBEREC |
17 | VASEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO |
18 | SIS | Roman | CZ | BRNO |
19 | KALLA | Libor | CZ | BRNO |
20 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA |
21 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
22 | STELCL | Marcel | CZ | BRNO |
23 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA |
24 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA |
25 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA |
26 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE |
27 | HALAMEK | Petr | CZ | BRNO |
28 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK |
29 | CUBER | Pavel | CZ | C.TESIN |
29 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | CZ | OSTRAVA |
31 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA |
32 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA |
33 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZ | BRNO |
34 | VAJDA | Radim | CZ | ZLIN |
Eliminace 32
1 | KURFURST Jiri | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
32 | |||||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
17 | SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | 15/12 | ||||
SOKOL Vratislav | |||||||
16 | DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
9 | VANICEK Pavel | Brno | 15/3 | ||||
VANICEK Pavel | |||||||
24 | KLEMS Milan | Opava | 15/2 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
25 | DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 15/10 | ||||
MADR Vilem | |||||||
8 | MADR Vilem | Usk | 15/7 | ||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
5 | ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | |||||||
28 | |||||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
21 | BORNA Frantisek | Opava | 15/14 | ||||
PLOCH Ondrej | |||||||
12 | PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | 15/9 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
13 | CHMELA Lukas | Brno | 15/6 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
20 | STELCL Marcel | Brno | 15/7 | ||||
CHMELA Lukas | |||||||
29 | 15/9 | ||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | |||||||
4 | KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | |||||
KURFURST Jiri | |||||||
3 | PROKES Josef | Usk | 15/13 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
30 | |||||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
19 | GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 15/5 | ||||
GONDEK Dominik | |||||||
14 | KALLA Libor | Brno | 15/12 | ||||
PROKES Josef | |||||||
11 | SIS Roman | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
KURFURST Michal | |||||||
22 | KURFURST Michal | Brno | 15/5 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
27 | HALAMEK Petr | Brno | 15/2 | ||||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | |||||||
6 | SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | 15/8 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
7 | BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 12/10 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
26 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 15/5 | ||||
BARTONEK Jiri | |||||||
23 | KULIK Milan | Liberec | 15/6 | ||||
KULIK Milan | |||||||
10 | VASEK Jiri | Brno | 15/10 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
15 | LATAL Martin | Sternberk | 15/6 | ||||
LATAL Martin | |||||||
18 | SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | 15/11 | ||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
31 | 15/4 | ||||||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | |||||||
2 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KURFURST | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
2 | NEMESKAL | Stanislav | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
3 | PROKES | Josef | CZ | USK | 1.000 | 20 | 30 | postupující |
4 | KUNDERA | Vaclav | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
5 | ANDRYSIK | Tomas | CZ | BRNO | 1.000 | 14 | 25 | postupující |
6 | SGLUNDA | Ondrej | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | postupující |
7 | BARTONEK | Jiri | CZ | ZLIN | 0.833 | 10 | 28 | postupující |
8 | MADR | Vilem | CZ | USK | 0.833 | 8 | 25 | postupující |
9 | VANICEK | Pavel | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 15 | 26 | postupující |
10 | VASEK | Jiri | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | postupující |
11 | SIS | Roman | CZ | BRNO | 0.667 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
12 | PLOCH | Ondrej | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 6 | 21 | postupující |
13 | CHMELA | Lukas | CZ | BRNO | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
14 | KALLA | Libor | CZ | BRNO | 0.500 | 1 | 23 | postupující |
15 | LATAL | Martin | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
16 | DURAJ | Stanislav | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.500 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
17 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.400 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
18 | SLAVIK | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.400 | -10 | 12 | postupující |
19 | GONDEK | Dominik | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | postupující |
20 | STELCL | Marcel | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
21 | BORNA | Frantisek | CZ | OPAVA | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
22 | KURFURST | Michal | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | postupující |
23 | KLEMS | Milan | CZ | OPAVA | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | postupující |
23 | KULIK | Milan | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.333 | -4 | 20 | postupující |
25 | DURAJ | Ales | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
26 | KURFURST | Jan | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | postupující |
27 | HALAMEK | Petr | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | postupující |
28 | LATAL | Jan | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | vyřazen |
29 | CUBER | Pavel | CZ | C.TESIN | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | vyřazen |
29 | NAVRAT | Jaromir | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -13 | 15 | vyřazen |
31 | PAVELEK | Libor | CZ | OPAVA | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | vyřazen |
32 | KUCEJA | Jakub | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.167 | -18 | 10 | vyřazen |
33 | KRATOCHVIL | Jan | CZ | BRNO | 0.000 | -10 | 15 | vyřazen |
34 | VAJDA | Radim | CZ | ZLIN | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
SIS Roman | Brno | V | V | 2 | V | V | 1 | 4/6 | 3 | 23 | |||
HALAMEK Petr | Brno | 1 | 2 | V | V | 1 | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
KURFURST Michal | Brno | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -4 | 21 | |||
BORNA Frantisek | Opava | V | 4 | V | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
KULIK Milan | Liberec | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
DURAJ Stanislav | Ostrava | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 0 | 3/6 | -3 | 20 | |||
NEMESKAL Stanislav | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
KUNDERA Vaclav | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
PAVELEK Libor | Opava | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
NAVRAT Jaromir | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
KALLA Libor | Brno | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 23 | |||
GONDEK Dominik | C.Tesin | 2 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
LATAL Martin | Sternberk | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
BARTONEK Jiri | Zlin | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
STELCL Marcel | Brno | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 2/6 | -1 | 21 | |||
PROKES Josef | Usk | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 20 | 30 | |||
KLEMS Milan | Opava | V | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
VASEK Jiri | Brno | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 6 | 26 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | 1 | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -8 | 16 | |||
SGLUNDA Ondrej | Ostrava | V | 2 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
VAJDA Radim | Zlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 |
Skupina č. 4
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
VANICEK Pavel | Brno | V | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 15 | 26 | |||
DURAJ Ales | Ostrava | 0 | 3 | 0 | V | V | 4 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
CUBER Pavel | C.Tesin | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -13 | 15 | |||
KURFURST Jiri | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
KUCEJA Jakub | Ostrava | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -18 | 10 | |||
LATAL Jan | Sternberk | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
MADR Vilem | Usk | V | V | V | 0 | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 25 |
Skupina č. 5
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
KRATOCHVIL Jan | Brno | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0/5 | -10 | 15 | |||
CHMELA Lukas | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
ANDRYSIK Tomas | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 25 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | C.Tesin | V | 4 | 3 | 4 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
SLAVIK Jakub | Ostrava | V | 1 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -10 | 12 | |||
PLOCH Ondrej | Liberec | V | V | 3 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 6 | 21 |
Document Engarde - 20.11.2005 20:21:35