Brnensky Sokol
fleret kadeti
Brno
27.1.2008
Hlavní poøadí
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | |
2 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | |
3 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | |
3 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | |
5 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | |
7 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | |
8 | LATAL | David | STERNBERK | |
9 | VALTA | Brian | USK PRAHA | |
10 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | |
11 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | |
12 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | |
13 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | |
14 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | |
15 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | |
16 | VOSECKY | Daniel | BOHEMIANS | |
17 | ONDRACEK | Michael | VRSOVICE | |
18 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | |
19 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | |
20 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS |
Eleminace 16
1 | KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | ||||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
16 | VOSECKY Daniel | Bohemians | 15/3 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
9 | VALTA Brian | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |||
LATAL David | ||||||
8 | LATAL David | Sternberk | 15/14 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
5 | KOSEK Karel | Sbi | 15/9 | |||
KOSEK Karel | ||||||
12 | MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | 15/4 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
13 | GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 15/8 | |||
SABART Daniel | ||||||
4 | SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | 15/2 | |||
KURFURST Jan | ||||||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | 15/14 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
14 | LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 15/7 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
11 | KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 15/12 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | ||||||
6 | LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | 15/4 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | ||||||
7 | WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 15/9 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | ||||||
10 | PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | 15/7 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
15 | POJER Nadan | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | ||||||
2 | KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | 15/2 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 2
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 19 | 20 | qualifié | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifié | |
3 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifié | |
5 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 0.750 | 11 | 17 | qualifié | |
6 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | qualifié | |
7 | VALTA | Brian | USK PRAHA | 0.750 | 5 | 15 | qualifié | |
8 | LATAL | David | STERNBERK | 0.500 | 1 | 14 | qualifié | |
9 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | 0.500 | 1 | 13 | qualifié | |
10 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | 0.500 | 1 | 12 | qualifié | |
11 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | qualifié | |
12 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.500 | -2 | 11 | qualifié | |
13 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 0.250 | -5 | 10 | qualifié | |
13 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | 0.250 | -5 | 10 | qualifié | |
15 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -7 | 10 | qualifié | |
16 | VOSECKY | Daniel | BOHEMIANS | 0.250 | -10 | 6 | qualifié | |
17 | ONDRACEK | Michael | VRSOVICE | 0.250 | -12 | 5 | éliminé | |
18 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | éliminé | |
19 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | éliminé | |
20 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | éliminé |
Skupiny, kolo è. 2
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | V5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
VOSECKY Daniel | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 0 | V5 | 1/4 | -10 | 6 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | 1 | V5 | 3/4 | 6 | 16 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 16 | 20 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | V5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 10 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 0 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | -2 | 11 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 17 | 20 | |||
PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | V5 | 1 | 1 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 12 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | 2 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 14 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 | -17 | 3 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | 0 | V5 | 3 | V5 | 2/4 | 1 | 13 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | V5 | V5 | 2 | V5 | 3/4 | 11 | 17 | |||
ONDRACEK Michael | Vrsovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | V5 | 1/4 | -12 | 5 | |||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 19 | 20 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 0 | 2 | V5 | V5 | 2/4 | -1 | 12 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk Praha | 0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 5 | 15 | |||
KASPAR Miroslav | Bohemians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -18 | 2 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 0 | 2 | 3 | V5 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 |
Poøadí, kolo è. 1
Poø | Jméno | Køestní jméno | Národ | Klub | Vítìzství/zápas | Zd-zo | Zd | Skupina |
1 | CHOUPENITCH | Alexander | SBI | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | qualifié | |
2 | KURFURST | Jan | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 17 | 19 | qualifié | |
3 | SABART | Daniel | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | qualifié | |
4 | KREJCIK | Jan | VRSOVICE | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | qualifié | |
5 | WACHSBERGER | Petr | SBI | 0.750 | 10 | 17 | qualifié | |
6 | KOSEK | Karel | SBI | 0.750 | 6 | 16 | qualifié | |
7 | LONDIN | Jaroslav | BYSTRICE | 0.750 | 5 | 16 | qualifié | |
8 | LATAL | David | STERNBERK | 0.750 | 4 | 17 | qualifié | |
9 | MUNDIL | Artur | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 13 | qualifié | |
10 | PETERKA | Mojmir | SBI | 0.500 | -2 | 10 | qualifié | |
11 | ONDRACEK | Michael | VRSOVICE | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | qualifié | |
12 | LONDIN | Filip | BYSTRICE | 0.500 | -4 | 10 | qualifié | |
13 | VALTA | Brian | USK PRAHA | 0.250 | -3 | 12 | qualifié | |
14 | KOUBA | Vit | BOHEMIANS | 0.250 | -4 | 9 | qualifié | |
15 | GRULICH | Jakub | OPAVA | 0.250 | -5 | 13 | qualifié | |
16 | POJER | Nadan | OSTRAVA | 0.250 | -8 | 7 | qualifié | |
17 | BAKES | Matej | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 5 | qualifié | |
18 | VOSECKY | Daniel | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | qualifié | |
19 | JAKUBEC | Bretislav | BYSTRICE | 0.000 | -15 | 4 | qualifié | |
20 | KASPAR | Miroslav | BOHEMIANS | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | qualifié |
Skupiny, kolo è. 1
Skupina è. 1
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
PETERKA Mojmir | Sbi | V3 | 3 | V4 | 0 | 2/4 | -2 | 10 | |||
BAKES Matej | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/4 | -13 | 5 | |||
LATAL David | Sternberk | V5 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 3/4 | 4 | 17 | |||
VALTA Brian | Usk Praha | 1 | V5 | 4 | 2 | 1/4 | -3 | 12 | |||
KREJCIK Jan | Vrsovice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 14 | 20 |
Skupina è. 2
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
JAKUBEC Bretislav | Bystrice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 4 | |||
LONDIN Jaroslav | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | 1 | 3/4 | 5 | 16 | |||
ONDRACEK Michael | Vrsovice | V4 | 4 | V3 | 0 | 2/4 | -3 | 11 | |||
KOUBA Vit | Bohemians | V5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | -4 | 9 | |||
CHOUPENITCH Alexander | Sbi | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 17 | 20 |
Skupina è. 3
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
VOSECKY Daniel | Bohemians | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -15 | 5 | |||
KURFURST Jan | Bystrice | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4/4 | 17 | 19 | |||
MUNDIL Artur | Usk Praha | V5 | 0 | V5 | 3 | 2/4 | 0 | 13 | |||
POJER Nadan | Ostrava | V5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | -8 | 7 | |||
KOSEK Karel | Sbi | V5 | 1 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 6 | 16 |
Skupina è. 4
V/Z | Zd-zo | ZD | |||||||||
SABART Daniel | Usk Praha | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4/4 | 15 | 20 | |||
KASPAR Miroslav | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 | -16 | 4 | |||
LONDIN Filip | Bystrice | 0 | V5 | 0 | V5 | 2/4 | -4 | 10 | |||
WACHSBERGER Petr | Sbi | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3/4 | 10 | 17 | |||
GRULICH Jakub | Opava | 3 | V5 | 3 | 2 | 1/4 | -5 | 13 |