Čermákův memoriál
fleret žačky
20. 1. 2008
Šerm Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA |
3 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN |
3 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO |
5 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA |
6 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | CZ | BRNO |
7 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | CZ | OSTRAVA |
8 | LATALOVA | Marie | CZ | STERNBERK |
9 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO |
10 | BARTOVA | Lenka | CZ | VRSOVICE |
11 | KOUBOVA | Alena | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
12 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO |
13 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
14 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO |
15 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO |
16 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | OSTRAVA |
17 | HENDRICHOVA | Sabina | CZ | OSTRAVA |
18 | ZVODZOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO |
19 | STENCLOVA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA |
Tableau of 16
1 | BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | ||||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
16 | SCUKOVA Michaela | Ostrava | 15/0 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
9 | LATALOVA Marie | Sternberk | 15/5 | |||
LATALOVA Marie | ||||||
8 | KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | 15/10 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
5 | KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | 15/3 | |||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | ||||||
12 | VAFIADU Dominika | Brno | 15/12 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
13 | MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | 15/13 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | ||||||
4 | KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | 15/7 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | ||||||
3 | JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | 15/4 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
14 | PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 15/5 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | ||||||
11 | KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | 15/6 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | ||||||
6 | RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | 15/7 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
7 | BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | 15/7 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | ||||||
10 | BARTOVA Lenka | Vrsovice | 15/4 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
15 | MATYASKOVA Veronika | Brno | 15/8 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | ||||||
2 | REMESOVA Klara | Opava | 15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
1 | BUKACKOVA | Zuzana | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 26 | 27 | postupující |
2 | REMESOVA | Klara | CZ | OPAVA | 1.000 | 18 | 25 | postupující |
3 | JILKOVA | Nikola | CZ | PLZEN | 1.000 | 15 | 24 | postupující |
4 | KVARDOVA | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0.833 | 15 | 25 | postupující |
5 | KOLINKOVA | Gabriela | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 16 | 24 | postupující |
6 | RAJCOKOVA | Adela | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 12 | 21 | postupující |
7 | BOHACKOVA | Denisa | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
8 | KOZELUHOVA | Alzbeta | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.600 | 2 | 16 | postupující |
9 | LATALOVA | Marie | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.600 | -3 | 16 | postupující |
10 | BARTOVA | Lenka | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.400 | 6 | 21 | postupující |
11 | KOUBOVA | Alena | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.400 | -3 | 16 | postupující |
12 | VAFIADU | Dominika | CZ | BRNO | 0.333 | -2 | 20 | postupující |
13 | MALASKOVA | Frantiska | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.333 | -10 | 14 | postupující |
14 | PASKOVA | Anna | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.333 | -10 | 13 | postupující |
15 | MATYASKOVA | Veronika | CZ | BRNO | 0.200 | -7 | 14 | postupující |
16 | SCUKOVA | Michaela | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -15 | 7 | postupující |
17 | HENDRICHOVA | Sabina | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -20 | 5 | vyřazena |
18 | ZVODZOVA | Jana | CZ | ST.MESTO | 0.000 | -21 | 4 | vyřazena |
19 | STENCLOVA | Tereza | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -27 | 3 | vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1
V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
VAFIADU Dominika | Brno | 4 | 0 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | -2 | 20 | |||
BOHACKOVA Denisa | Ostrava | V | 1 | 1 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 22 | |||
BUKACKOVA Zuzana | Bystrice | V | V2 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 26 | 27 | |||
KVARDOVA Dominika | Brno | V | V | 0 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 25 | |||
STENCLOVA Tereza | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -27 | 3 | |||
PASKOVA Anna | St.Mesto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | V | V | 2/6 | -10 | 13 | |||
MALASKOVA Frantiska | Bohemians | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -10 | 14 |
Skupina č. 2
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
LATALOVA Marie | Sternberk | V | 0 | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
KOUBOVA Alena | Bohemians | 4 | 1 | V | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 16 | |||
REMESOVA Klara | Opava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
ZVODZOVA Jana | St.Mesto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
MATYASKOVA Veronika | Brno | 4 | 4 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -7 | 14 | |||
KOLINKOVA Gabriela | Ostrava | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/5 | 16 | 24 |
Skupina č. 3
V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
HENDRICHOVA Sabina | Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 | -20 | 5 | |||
SCUKOVA Michaela | Ostrava | V | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -15 | 7 | |||
BARTOVA Lenka | Vrsovice | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | 6 | 21 | |||
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta | St.Mesto | V | V | V | 1 | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 16 | |||
JILKOVA Nikola | Plzen | V | V | V | V | V4 | 5/5 | 15 | 24 | |||
RAJCOKOVA Adela | Brno | V | V | V4 | V4 | 3 | 4/5 | 12 | 21 |