činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Mistrovství České republiky
fleret KADETI 2008
SOKOL BYSTŘICE
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
2 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
3 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
11 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
LONDIN |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
13 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
14 |
VOSATKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
15 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
16 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
18 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
20 |
LATAL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
21 |
MUNDIL |
Artur |
CZ |
USK |
22 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
VOCEL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
24 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
17 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
16 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
9 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
|
8 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
5 |
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
BURIAN Jan |
|
|
|
12 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
|
13 |
VOSATKA Dominik |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
VOSATKA Dominik |
|
|
|
20 |
LATAL David |
Sternberk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
|
4 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
3 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
|
19 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
|
|
14 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
11 |
LONDIN Jaroslav |
Bystrice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
LONDIN Jaroslav |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
|
6 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
7 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Simon |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
|
10 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
15 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
18 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
2 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
LONDIN |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
VOSATKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
LATAL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
MUNDIL |
Artur |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
22 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-14 |
7 |
vyřazen |
23 |
VOCEL |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MUNDIL Artur |
Usk |
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
LATAL David |
Sternberk |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V2 |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
CHOUPENITCH Sasa |
Brno |
|
V |
V4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
LONDIN Jaroslav |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
FENGL Vlastimil |
Liberec |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
7 |
VOSATKA Dominik |
Hradec Kr. |
|
0 |
V |
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
BURIAN Jan |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
22 |
VOCEL Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |