činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Finále M ČR
Fleret mladší žáci
USK Praha
14.6.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
BRNO |
3 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
5 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
8 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
9 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
10 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
11 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
12 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
13 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
14 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
17 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
BRNO |
18 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
19 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
21 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 32
1 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
17 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
16 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
9 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
Brno |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
|
8 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
13/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
12 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
13 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šternberk |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ČERVINKA Martin |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
|
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jiří |
|
|
|
14 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
11 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
11/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
|
6 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
7 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
10 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
15 |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
Brno |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
ŠIBOR Radek |
|
18 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
2 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
16 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
19 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
10 |
vyřazen |
20 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazen |
21 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-9 |
9 |
vyřazen |
22 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
Brno |
|
|
V3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
12 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
9 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
13 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
13 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-8 |
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
16 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
10 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
3 |
18 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-10 |
15 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V2 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
11 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šternberk |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |