činnost rozhodčích
Rybaruv memorial
mladsi zaci
SBI
1.3.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VEGH |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
2 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
3 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
5 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
|
KS SAMORIN |
6 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
7 |
SZIKELA |
Steven |
|
KS SAMORIN |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
9 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
11 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
13 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
14 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
15 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
16 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
17 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
18 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
19 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
20 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
21 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
23 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
OTAVA |
Josef |
|
BRNO |
25 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
26 |
HUSEK |
Filip |
|
STERNBERK |
27 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
28 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
29 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
30 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Steven |
17 |
SZIKELA Steven |
Ks Samorin |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Steven |
|
16 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
9 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
24 |
OTAVA Josef |
Brno |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
|
25 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
|
|
8 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
21 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
|
|
12 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
13 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
20 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
|
|
|
4 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
3 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
19 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CERVINKA Martin |
|
|
|
14 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Brno |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
11 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HANKA Dalibor |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
HANKA Dalibor |
|
|
|
6 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
7 |
POKORNY David |
Ks Samorin |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
|
23 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
|
10 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY David |
15 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
|
18 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
31 |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
2 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
21 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelin |
|
KS SAMORIN |
1.000 |
19 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
0.857 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.857 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
0.833 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
POKORNY |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.833 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
VEGH |
David |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.714 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.714 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.714 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.714 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
HOLECEK |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.571 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.571 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
SZIKELA |
Steven |
|
KS SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
0.429 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
0.333 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
22 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.286 |
-13 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.286 |
-15 |
9 |
postupující |
24 |
OTAVA |
Josef |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-15 |
6 |
postupující |
25 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
BRNO |
0.143 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HUSEK |
Filip |
|
STERNBERK |
0.143 |
-17 |
7 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SATURA |
Lukas |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
28 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
vyřazen |
29 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
3 |
vyřazen |
30 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
V2 |
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
V3 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
16 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
|
V2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
10 |
SATURA Lukas |
Stu Bratislava |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-13 |
7 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
19 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
21 |
SZIKELA Steven |
Ks Samorin |
|
2 |
V3 |
V4 |
0 |
3 |
|
V2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
14 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
18 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
15 |
OTAVA Josef |
Brno |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V4 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
6 |
POKORNY David |
Ks Samorin |
|
V1 |
V3 |
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
8 |
16 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
21 |
24 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
8 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/6 |
-18 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
|
3/7 |
-5 |
14 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/7 |
-16 |
9 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
0 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/7 |
-13 |
10 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
|
6/7 |
16 |
24 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
5/7 |
9 |
20 |
MURON Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/7 |
-25 |
3 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
|
6/7 |
18 |
23 |
VEGH David |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
5/7 |
16 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/7 |
7 |
19 |
HOLECEK Jan |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
3 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/7 |
12 |
25 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
V4 |
V3 |
V4 |
|
4/7 |
6 |
19 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelin |
Ks Samorin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
7/7 |
19 |
28 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/7 |
12 |
22 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/7 |
-15 |
9 |
HUSEK Filip |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
1/7 |
-17 |
7 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/7 |
-24 |
3 |
Document Engarde - 2.3.2008 19:32:48