činnost rozhodčích
zpet do klalendare
Valašský fleret
12.4.2008 Zlín
žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BLANÁR |
Samuel |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
2 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
3 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
SBI |
3 |
SZIKELLA |
Nikolas |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
5 |
GASIOR |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
7 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
OREL HK |
8 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
9 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
|
SBI |
10 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
12 |
MAREK |
Simon |
|
OREL HK |
13 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SBI |
14 |
DOBROTA |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
15 |
ŠATURA |
Tomáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
16 |
VEGH |
David |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
17 |
SIMEUNOVIČ |
Rostislav |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
18 |
ŠIMKOVIČ |
Vendelín |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
19 |
POKORNÝ |
David |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
20 |
VOSECKÝ |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
22 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
23 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
25 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
SBI |
26 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
27 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
28 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
29 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
30 |
BÁRTA |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
31 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
32 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
33 |
PICUR |
Pavel |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
34 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
35 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
36 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
37 |
VACEK |
Jonáš |
|
BOHEMIANS |
38 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
39 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 |
BENEŠ Jan |
|
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
32 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
17 |
BLANÁR Samuel |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
|
16 |
SIMEUNOVIČ Rostislav |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
9 |
MAREK Simon |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MAREK Simon |
|
|
24 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
25 |
LACINA Radim |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
|
8 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
5 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
|
28 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
21 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOBROTA Adam |
|
|
|
12 |
DOBROTA Adam |
|
14/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
13 |
ŠATURA Tomáš |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
ŠATURA Tomáš |
|
|
|
20 |
VOSECKÝ Daniel |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
|
29 |
LINHART David |
|
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
|
|
4 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANÁR Samuel |
3 |
GASIOR David |
|
|
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
|
|
30 |
BÁRTA Dominik |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
|
19 |
POKORNÝ David |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
VEGH David |
|
|
|
14 |
VEGH David |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELLA Nikolas |
|
11 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
|
22 |
GALAN Jan |
|
8/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELLA Nikolas |
|
|
27 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELLA Nikolas |
|
|
|
6 |
SZIKELLA Nikolas |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
7 |
TAKACS Daniel |
|
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TAKACS Daniel |
|
|
26 |
SRP Saša |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
23 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
|
|
7/3 |
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
10 |
VALTA Brian |
|
14/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
15 |
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
18 |
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
31 |
HRYCH Martin |
|
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
2 |
POJER Nadan |
|
15/5 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
|
SBI |
1,000 |
29 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
GASIOR |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
SBI |
1,000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
SZIKELLA |
Nikolas |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
1,000 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
TAKACS |
Daniel |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0,833 |
17 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
|
OREL HK |
0,833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
MAREK |
Simon |
|
OREL HK |
0,800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
0,800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
SBI |
0,800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
DOBROTA |
Adam |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠATURA |
Tomáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,667 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
VEGH |
David |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0,667 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
15 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
0,667 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
SIMEUNOVIČ |
Rostislav |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,667 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
BLANÁR |
Samuel |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,600 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠIMKOVIČ |
Vendelín |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0,600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
POKORNÝ |
David |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0,600 |
0 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
VOSECKÝ |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,500 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
21 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
0,500 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
GALAN |
Jan |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,400 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0,400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
SBI |
0,333 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
SBI |
0,333 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
0,333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
28 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0,200 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
29 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
0,200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
30 |
BÁRTA |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,200 |
-16 |
7 |
postupující |
31 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,167 |
-18 |
9 |
postupující |
32 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0,167 |
-20 |
8 |
postupující |
33 |
PICUR |
Pavel |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0,167 |
-22 |
6 |
vyřazen |
34 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
0,000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
36 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
37 |
VACEK |
Jonáš |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
38 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,000 |
-23 |
6 |
vyřazen |
39 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
SBI |
0,000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TAKACS Daniel |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V3 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
23 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
0 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
16 |
POLOCH Petr |
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
6 |
BENEŠ Jan |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
29 |
30 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
ŠATURA Tomáš |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAREK Simon |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
SOSNA Martin |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
POKORNÝ David |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Jakub |
|
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
LINHART David |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
BLANÁR Samuel |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
21 |
VACEK Jonáš |
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
VALTA Brian |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
SZIKELLA Nikolas |
|
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
13 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BÁRTA Dominik |
|
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
7 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
GALAN Jan |
|
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
19 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
ŠIMKOVIČ Vendelín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMEUNOVIČ Rostislav |
|
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
HRYCH Martin |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
9 |
POJER Nadan |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
22 |
VEGH David |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
10 |
24 |
SRP Saša |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
14 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBROTA Adam |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
VOSECKÝ Daniel |
|
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
23 |
LACINA Radim |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
V4 |
0 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
PICUR Pavel |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-22 |
6 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
GASIOR David |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
29 |
Document Engarde - 13.4.2008 21:58:47