zpet do kalendare
Ještědský kalíšek 2008
Mladší žáci
6.12.2008
Turnaj se koná za podpory Statutárního města Liberec
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
11 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
15 |
SAFKA |
Borivoj |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
16 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
17 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
18 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
19 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
20 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
9 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
8 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
5 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
|
|
12 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
|
|
4 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
3 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
11 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
7/2 |
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
|
|
6 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
|
10 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
15 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
9 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
6 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
9 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-2 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.250 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-3 |
13 |
vyřazen |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.000 |
-7 |
7 |
vyřazen |
15 |
SAFKA |
Borivoj |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.000 |
-11 |
5 |
vyřazen |
16 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V3 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
11 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
14 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
10 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
12 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-7 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
6 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
15 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
9 |
SAFKA Borivoj |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
13 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
17 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
11 |
14 |
postupující |
3 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
5 |
14 |
postupující |
4 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
5 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
4 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
2 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
12 |
postupující |
11 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
-2 |
9 |
postupující |
14 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
SAFKA |
Borivoj |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.250 |
-2 |
6 |
postupující |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-6 |
6 |
postupující |
17 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.000 |
-8 |
6 |
vyřazen |
18 |
MICUNOVIC |
Roman |
CZ |
MOST |
0.000 |
-10 |
4 |
vyřazen |
19 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-11 |
5 |
vyřazen |
20 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SAFKA Borivoj |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
2 |
1 |
V2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-2 |
6 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
14 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V2 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
8 |
MICUNOVIC Roman |
Most |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
4 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
11 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
V3 |
2 |
3 |
V2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
10 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
5 |
14 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V2 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
9 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/4 |
4 |
15 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-8 |
6 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
6 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
12 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
12 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
9 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
10 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-11 |
4 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KOUBA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
KULIK |
Milan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
STOCEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
VINCENCOVA |
Kamila |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 7.12.2008 15:04:37