zpet do kalendare
Opavsky listopad 2008
fleret žáci
2.11.2008
Tyrsuv stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
7 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
12 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
15 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
16 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERG |
19 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
21 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
22 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
24 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
25 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
26 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
26 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
8 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
5 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
|
4 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
3 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/14 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
17 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
16 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberg |
14/13 |
|
9 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
8 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASIOR David |
21 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
12 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
13 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
20 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
29 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
4 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
19 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
14 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
11 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
27 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
23 |
|
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
10 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
18 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
13/2 |
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
2 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
CZ |
MOST |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
23 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
GASIOR |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
17 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERG |
0.500 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
22 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-14 |
14 |
vyřazen |
23 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazen |
24 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
25 |
MURON |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-21 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
3 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
BARTA Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
4 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
21 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
14 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
V |
1 |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
25 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
19 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
V3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
28 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
2 |
V4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
MURON Ondrej |
Opava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
7 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberg |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
23 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
14 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
GASIOR David |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
28 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
26 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA F |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
PAVELEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
VAHAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 2.11.2008 19:28:23