zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava
fleret kadeti
22.2.2009
Tyrův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
7 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
10 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
KASPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
13 |
JANCIK |
Jakub |
|
SGOLOMOUC |
14 |
PICUR |
Pavel |
|
STERNBERK |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
16 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
16 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
9 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
8 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
5 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
|
|
12 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORINEK David |
|
13 |
JANCIK Jakub |
Sgolomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
4 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
3 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
|
14 |
PICUR Pavel |
Sternberk |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
11 |
KASPAR Miroslav |
Bohemians |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
|
6 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
7 |
VOSECKY Daniel |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VOSECKY Daniel |
|
10 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
15 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
14/4 |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
2 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BURDA |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1,000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,750 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,750 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
CZ |
USK |
0,600 |
2 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,500 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
KASPAR |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,250 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0,250 |
-9 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
JANCIK |
Jakub |
|
SGOLOMOUC |
0,200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
PICUR |
Pavel |
|
STERNBERK |
0,200 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0,000 |
-18 |
2 |
postupující |
16 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,000 |
-19 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-19 |
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
0 |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/4 |
4 |
15 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-18 |
2 |
KASPAR Miroslav |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
12 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PICUR Pavel |
Sternberk |
|
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
JANCIK Jakub |
Sgolomouc |
|
2 |
V |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
BURDA Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
VOSECKY Daniel |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
DURAJ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
GRULICH |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
RICHTAR |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 22.2.2009 19:50:15