zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
Fleret mladší žáci
šerm Ostrava
17.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
12 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
14 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
14 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
16 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
19 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
KOURIL |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
22 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
23 |
RATAJ |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
SPACEK |
Richard |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
MARTINKA |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
8 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
|
4 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
3 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
7 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
2 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
8/6 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
17 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
16 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
9 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
25 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
8 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
21 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BARTA Dominik |
12 |
BARTA Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
13 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
20 |
KOURIL Jan |
Brno |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
29 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
4 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
19 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
14 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/7 |
|
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
23 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
CERVINKA Martin |
10 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
|
15 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
18 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
14/11 |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
2 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.667 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.500 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.500 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
KOURIL |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
KONIG |
Robert |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
7 |
vyřazen |
23 |
RATAJ |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
24 |
SPACEK |
Richard |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
25 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
2 |
vyřazen |
26 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
27 |
MARTINKA |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
23 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
19 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
15 |
LIPOWSKY Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
3 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
20 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
7 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARTINKA Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
1 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
17 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
|
V3 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
19 |
BARTA Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
17 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
24 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
20 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
14 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
2 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-3 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
24 |
KOURIL Jan |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
13 |
RATAJ Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-20 |
4 |
SPACEK Richard |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
10 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
19 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
18 |