zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
Fleret žáci
šerm Ostrava
17.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
7 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
JAKUBEC |
Bretislav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
11 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
14 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
16 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
17 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
18 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
22 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
ONDUS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
24 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
26 |
HRADIL |
Liri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
27 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
28 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
29 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
30 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
30 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
32 |
MARTINKA |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quarter-finals
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
8 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
4 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
3 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
2 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
13/10 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
17 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
16 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
15/11 |
|
9 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
24 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
8 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
21 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
12 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
13 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
20 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
4 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
3 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
19 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
14 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
15/14 |
|
11 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
|
|
STEINBAUER Adam |
22 |
BARTA Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
27 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
7 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
|
|
VALKA Radek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALKA Radek |
23 |
ONDUS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
9/6 |
|
|
|
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
10 |
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
Bystrice |
15/1 |
|
15 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
18 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
2 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
25 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POJER |
Nadan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
15 |
26 |
postupující |
7 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
JAKUBEC |
Bretislav |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
17 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
BARTA |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
ONDUS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
24 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
HRADIL |
Liri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
vyřazen |
27 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.167 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
28 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
29 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazen |
30 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
30 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
32 |
MARTINKA |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-29 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
BARTA Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
10 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
12 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
16 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
25 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V3 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
5 |
21 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
JAKUBEC Bretislav |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
22 |
MARTINKA Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-29 |
1 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V4 |
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
HRADIL Liri |
Sk Zlin |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ONDUS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V3 |
0 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
12 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
19 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
26 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
9 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-2 |
18 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
8 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |