zpet do kalendare
Čermákův memoriál
Fleret ačky
erm Ostrava
17.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
CZ |
MOST |
5 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
11 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
13 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
15 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
HABOVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
20 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
CZ |
STERNBETRK |
21 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
22 |
MARECKOVA |
Ludmila |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBETRK |
24 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
26 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
27 |
CECETKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
27 |
PROCHAZKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Quarter-finals
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
8 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
5 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
|
4 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
3 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
|
6 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
7 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
2 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
15/4 |
Tableau of 32
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
17 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
16 |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
9 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBOVA Alena |
25 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KOUBOVA Alena |
8 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
|
5 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
12 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
|
13 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
20 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
Sternbetrk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
4 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
19 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
14 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
15/9 |
|
11 |
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
Brno |
|
|
|
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
23 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
18 |
HABOVA Marketa |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
31 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
2 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
30 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
CZ |
MOST |
1.000 |
29 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
17 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
KOUBOVA |
Alena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.667 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.500 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
HABOVA |
Marketa |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-9 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
OSICKOVA |
Marie |
CZ |
STERNBETRK |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
vyřazen |
22 |
MARECKOVA |
Ludmila |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
23 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBETRK |
0.167 |
-14 |
12 |
vyřazena |
24 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
25 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
vyřazen |
26 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.167 |
-23 |
6 |
vyřazen |
27 |
CECETKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
27 |
PROCHAZKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
20 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
PATKOVA Sona |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
MARECKOVA Ludmila |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-16 |
11 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Sternbetrk |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
12 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
30 |
30 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
19 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
20 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
0 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
MEIXNEROVA Karla |
Brno |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
HABOVA Marketa |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
29 |
30 |
KOUBOVA Alena |
Bohemians |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
22 |
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
Brno |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
7 |
22 |
OSICKOVA Marie |
Sternbetrk |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-23 |
6 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOMASOVA Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
16 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
20 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
27 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
CECETKOVA Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |