zpět do kalendáře
činnost rozhodčích
Finále Mistrovství ČR
Fleret mladší žáci
Grant hl.města Praha
USK Praha - 13.6.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
3 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
5 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
6 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
7 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
8 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
12 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
13 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
14 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
16 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
17 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
18 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
19 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
20 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
21 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
|
PLZEŇ |
22 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
ZLÍN |
24 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
25 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
26 |
BODIŠ |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
27 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
29 |
OSWALD |
Robin |
|
ZLÍN |
Tableau de 32
1 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
17 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilem |
|
16 |
ŘÍHA Vilem |
Usk |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
9 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
25 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
8 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
5 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
|
|
|
12 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
13 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
|
|
20 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
4 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
3 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Zlín |
|
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
19 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šternberk |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
|
14 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
11 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
6 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
10 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
18 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
2 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Plzeň |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
17 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
13 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
TRAJLÍNEK |
Jan |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilem |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.250 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
MICUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
MOST |
0.200 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
vyřazen |
22 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BODIŠ |
Matěj |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
27 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
28 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
MOST |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
29 |
OSWALD |
Robin |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
18 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
13 |
17 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šternberk |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
12 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
4 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomáš |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
24 |
ŘÍHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
BODIŠ Matěj |
Plzeň |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
9 |
TRAJLÍNEK Jan |
Šternberk |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
16 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
MICUNOVIČ Roman |
Most |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
13 |
OSWALD Robin |
Zlín |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
8 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
PLATZER Tadeáš |
Plzeň |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
24 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystřice |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
8 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
Most |
|
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
5 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
Bystřice |
|
4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Zlín |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |