zpět do kalendáře
činnost rozhodčích
Finále Mistrovství ČR
Fleret mladší žačky
Grant hl.města Praha
USK Praha - 13.6.2008
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
2 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
5 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
8 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
9 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BRNO |
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ |
Julia |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
16 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
17 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
18 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
19 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
20 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
VICHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
22 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
23 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
24 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
25 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
26 |
ČEČETKOVÁ |
Miohaela |
|
BOHEMIANS |
27 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Tableau de 32
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
17 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julia |
|
16 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julia |
Šternberk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
9 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Brno |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCHE Cloe |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MARCHE Cloe |
|
|
8 |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
5 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
|
|
|
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
13 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
11/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
|
|
|
4 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
3 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
St.Město |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
|
19 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
St.Město |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
|
|
|
14 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
|
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
7 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
10 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
|
18 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St.Město |
13/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
2 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
1.000 |
20 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
16 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
0.667 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.500 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ |
Julia |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.500 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
FLÍBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
vyřazena |
21 |
VICHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.167 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazena |
22 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazena |
23 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.167 |
-20 |
8 |
vyřazena |
24 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
25 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
vyřazena |
26 |
ČEČETKOVÁ |
Miohaela |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazena |
27 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
FLÍBOROVÁ Klára |
St.Město |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
26 |
VICHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
13 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
25 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St.Město |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julia |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
18 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magda |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
26 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
9 |
23 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Plzeň |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-20 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
St.Město |
|
0 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
21 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
V2 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
20 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
21 |
ĎIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
9 |
ČEČETKOVÁ Miohaela |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
20 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
St.Město |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
28 |