Jak přepnout na správné zobrazení češtiny?
zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Rybaruv memorial
fleret ml. zaci
SBI
7.2.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK PRAHA |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
3 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
SBI |
3 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
SBI |
5 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK PRAHA |
6 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
SBI |
7 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
SBI |
8 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
9 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
10 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
11 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SBI |
12 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
15 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
17 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
SBI |
18 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
|
PLZEN |
19 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
20 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
21 |
SEDLAK |
Oskar |
|
SBI |
22 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
23 |
HRONIK |
Frantisek |
|
SBI |
24 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
|
SK ZLIN |
25 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
26 |
ROHLINEK |
David |
|
SBI |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CERNY Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
17 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
|
16 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
9 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
|
|
8 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
5 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
|
12 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
13 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
TRAJLINEK Jan |
|
|
|
20 |
KLUS Tomas |
Plzen |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
|
|
4 |
SRP Sasa |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
3 |
LINHART David |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
19 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
|
|
|
14 |
BENES Jiri |
Sbi |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
11 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
|
|
|
6 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
7 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sbi |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
|
|
10 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
|
18 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
31 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
2 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
LINHART |
David |
|
SBI |
0.833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
SBI |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
11 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
12 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
0.667 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
BENES |
Jiri |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-1 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-8 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
SEDLAK |
Oskar |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-15 |
7 |
vyřazen |
22 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HRONIK |
Frantisek |
|
SBI |
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
25 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
ROHLINEK |
David |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomas |
Sbi |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
HRONIK Frantisek |
Sbi |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
LINHART David |
Sbi |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
23 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
1 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Sbi |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
29 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
14 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
1 |
|
V5 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
22 |
ROHLINEK David |
Sbi |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
20 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
2 |
V3 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Sbi |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
SRP Sasa |
Sbi |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KLUS Tomas |
Plzen |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Sbi |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
SEDLAK Oskar |
Sbi |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
7 |
BENES Jiri |
Sbi |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
Document Engarde - 7.2.2009 20:31:08