Jak přepnout na správné zobrazení češtiny?
zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Rybářův memoriál
fleret mladší žačky
SBI
8.02.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST. MESTO |
3 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
3 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
STERNBERK |
5 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Julie |
|
STERNBERK |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
8 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST. MESTO |
10 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
11 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BRNO |
12 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
SČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
17 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
HLINKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SOK. VRŠOVICE |
19 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
20 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MESTO |
21 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
21 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MESTO |
24 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
25 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Quart_finales
1 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St. Mesto |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
8 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
5 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
|
4 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
Sternberk |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
3 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
6 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
2 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Sternberk |
15/11 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St. Mesto |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
17 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
16 |
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta |
Sok. Vršovice |
15/6 |
|
9 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Brno |
|
|
|
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
25 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
8 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
21 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
|
13 |
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
20 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
St. Mesto |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
29 |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
4 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
Sternberk |
|
|
3 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
19 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
14 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
11 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
|
|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristina |
10 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristina |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
18 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Sternberk |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
31 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
2 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
St. Mesto |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST. MESTO |
1.000 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
ST. MESTO |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
TRAJLINKOVÁ |
Julie |
|
STERNBERK |
0.833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
15 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
HLINKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
SOK. VRŠOVICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.200 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
21 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
23 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
24 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
25 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
ŘIČÁŘOVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
St. Mesto |
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
V5 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
13 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Sternberk |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
23 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
St. Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St. Mesto |
|
|
V5 |
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
23 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
13 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristina |
Brno |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
4 |
V5 |
V4 |
V3 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TRAJLINKOVÁ Julie |
Sternberk |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
V2 |
0 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St. Mesto |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta |
Sok. Vršovice |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Brno |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
21 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |