zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Valašský fleret 2009
Zlín 21.3.2009
mladší žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
2 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
3 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
3 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
5 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
6 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
7 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojta |
|
BRNO |
8 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
9 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
11 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
12 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
BRNO |
15 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
16 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
17 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
18 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
20 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
21 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
22 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
23 |
NAGY |
Geroo |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
24 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
25 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
26 |
EGYENES |
Henrik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
27 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
28 |
MAJOR |
Tomáš |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
28 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
BANÍK MOST |
30 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
BANÍK MOST |
31 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
32 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
33 |
KIRNER |
Krizstian |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
34 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
35 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
16 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
9 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
|
24 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
25 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
8 |
GOTZ Viktor |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
5 |
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
|
28 |
MAJOR Tomáš |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojta |
|
|
21 |
KUBÍN Adam |
|
|
4/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojta |
|
|
|
12 |
KALÁČEK Vojta |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
13 |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
|
|
8/2 |
|
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
|
|
20 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
|
29 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
|
|
8/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
|
|
4 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
3 |
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
30 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
19 |
SOOKY Dominik |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
|
14 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
11 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
|
22 |
OSVALD Robin |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
27 |
ŠTEFKA Martin |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
|
6 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
7 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
|
26 |
EGYENES Henrik |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
23 |
NAGY Geroo |
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
10 |
CMIEL Adam |
|
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukáš |
15 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ČERVINKA Martin |
|
18 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
LINHART David |
31 |
BODIS Matěj |
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
2 |
LINHART David |
|
10/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
ČERNÝ |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
12 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
8 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.800 |
10 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
NEKULA |
Tomáš |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojta |
|
BRNO |
0.750 |
10 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvík |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
VŠIANSKÝ |
Vít |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠIBOR |
Radek |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
5 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
SOOKY |
Dominik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
ZEMAN |
Matyáš |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
21 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
NAGY |
Geroo |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-5 |
7 |
postupující |
24 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-10 |
5 |
postupující |
25 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
EGYENES |
Henrik |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.200 |
-9 |
7 |
postupující |
27 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-9 |
6 |
postupující |
28 |
PAVLÍČEK |
Jan |
|
BANÍK MOST |
0.200 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
28 |
MAJOR |
Tomáš |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
30 |
MIČUNOVIČ |
Roman |
|
BANÍK MOST |
0.200 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
31 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
32 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-14 |
4 |
postupující |
33 |
KIRNER |
Krizstian |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
34 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
4 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-17 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
4 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
V2 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
15 |
LINHART David |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
18 |
OSVALD Robin |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
10 |
ŠIBOR Radek |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
13 |
EGYENES Henrik |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
7 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ČERNÝ Jan |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V1 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
17 |
ZEMAN Matyáš |
|
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
10 |
PAVLÍČEK Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
8 |
ŠTEFKA Martin |
|
|
0 |
V3 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
6 |
SOOKY Dominik |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
9 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
KALÁČEK Vojta |
|
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
10 |
14 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
8 |
BODIS Matěj |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
6 |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-10 |
5 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAJOR Tomáš |
|
|
|
2 |
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
8 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
HRADIL Jiří |
|
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
4 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
|
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V2 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
17 |
NEKULA Tomáš |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
|
|
V3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
0 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
20 |
KIRNER Krizstian |
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
|
|
3 |
V |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
11 |
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
19 |
VŠIANSKÝ Vít |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
KUBÍN Adam |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZELINKA Ludvík |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
17 |
MIČUNOVIČ Roman |
|
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
5 |
ONDRUŠEK Radek |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
2 |
NAGY Geroo |
|
|
0 |
V |
V3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
7 |
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
Document Engarde - 21.3.2009 20:46:15