zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Valašský fleret
Zlín 21.3.2009
žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
2 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
3 |
GALAN |
Ján |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
BRNO |
5 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
6 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
8 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
9 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
12 |
JAKUBEC |
Břetislav |
|
BYSTŘICE |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
16 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
17 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
18 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
19 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
22 |
ONDRUŠ |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
23 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
25 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
26 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
28 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
29 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
|
ZLÍN |
30 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
ZLÍN |
31 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
32 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
ZLÍN |
33 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
ZLÍN |
34 |
ONRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
ZLÍN |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Brno |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
17 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
|
16 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
9 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
24 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
25 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
11/4 |
|
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
|
8 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
9/5 |
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POJER Nadan |
|
|
21 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
Stu Bratislava |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
JAKUBEC Břetislav |
|
|
|
12 |
JAKUBEC Břetislav |
Bystřice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
13 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
HONZEK Jan |
|
|
|
20 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
|
4 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
3 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
19 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
|
|
|
14 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
11 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
|
|
22 |
ONDRUŠ Jan |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
27 |
BODIS Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BLINKA Jakub |
|
|
|
6 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
7 |
GALAN Ján |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GALAN Ján |
|
|
26 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALAN Ján |
|
23 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
|
|
10 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALAN Ján |
15 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Zlín |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
18 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
GALAN |
Ján |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
|
USK |
0.750 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
12 |
JAKUBEC |
Břetislav |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
HONZEK |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
|
ZLÍN |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
SRP |
Saša |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠATURA |
Lukáš |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
ONDRUŠ |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
HRYCH |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-8 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
LASÁK |
Ondřej |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
26 |
STEINBAUER |
Adam |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
27 |
BODIS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
28 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0.200 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
29 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-13 |
6 |
vyřazen |
30 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
31 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
32 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
33 |
SEDLÁČEK |
Martin |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ONRUŠEK |
Radek |
|
ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-25 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SEDLÁČEK Martin |
Zlín |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
ONDRUŠ Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
LASÁK Ondřej |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
12 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
3 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
HONZEK Jan |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
10 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Opava |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
16 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
15 |
20 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Zlín |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-6 |
11 |
SRP Saša |
Brno |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
16 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Opava |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
5 |
15 |
ŠTEFKA Martin |
Zlín |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
6 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
12 |
19 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
ONRUŠEK Radek |
Zlín |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-25 |
0 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šternberk |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
5 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
JAKUBEC Břetislav |
Bystřice |
|
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
18 |
GALAN Ján |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
BODIS Matěj |
Loko Plzeň |
|
0 |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
HRYCH Martin |
Bohemians |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
KUBÍN Adam |
Sg Olomouc |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
23 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
OSVALD Robin |
Zlín |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
4 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
LÍSKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
STEINBAUER Adam |
Liberec |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
ŠATURA Lukáš |
Stu Bratislava |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
Document Engarde - 21.3.2009 20:49:11