zpet do kalendare
Ostrávaček
v šermu fleretem minižáků
Ostrava 2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
2 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
5 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
6 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
9 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
10 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
USK |
11 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
12 |
RUCKÍ |
Štěpán |
CZ |
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
13 |
HUDEC |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
HENDRICH |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
16 |
OŽANA |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
18 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
CZ |
OPAVA |
18 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
16 |
OŽANA Jonáš |
Ostrava |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
9 |
HALASKOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
JANECEK Lukas |
|
8 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
7/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
5 |
OBSILOVA Eliska |
Sternberk |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
|
|
12 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KONECNY Kristian |
|
13 |
HUDEC Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KONECNY Kristian |
|
|
4 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
3 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
|
|
14 |
NESHODOVA Karolina |
Ostrava |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
11 |
RUCKÍ Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
|
6 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
7 |
KOCOUROVA Adela |
Brno |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVA Adela |
|
10 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
15 |
HENDRICH Matej |
Ostrava |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
10/0 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
8/8 |
23 |
32 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7/8 |
21 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
7/8 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
7/8 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
7/8 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
6/8 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BRNO |
6/8 |
15 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6/8 |
11 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
USK |
5/8 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
4/8 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
RUCKÍ |
Štěpán |
CZ |
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
4/8 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
3/8 |
-5 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
HUDEC |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3/8 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2/8 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
HENDRICH |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2/8 |
-12 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
OŽANA |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2/8 |
-19 |
9 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
1 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
10 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
9 |
14 |
postupující |
6 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
8 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.750 |
7 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.750 |
5 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
RUCKÍ |
Štěpán |
CZ |
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
1 |
9 |
postupující |
12 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
14 |
HENDRICH |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
7 |
postupující |
15 |
HUDEC |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-6 |
7 |
postupující |
16 |
OŽANA |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-9 |
5 |
postupující |
17 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
3 |
vyřazen |
18 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
2 |
vyřazen |
18 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
2 |
vyřazen |
20 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OŽANA Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V3 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
5 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
V3 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
13 |
HALASKOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
14 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
2 |
NESHODOVA Karolina |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
9 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
9 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
14 |
OBSILOVA Eliska |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOCOUROVA Adela |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
13 |
RUCKÍ Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
2 |
HENDRICH Matej |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
7 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
10 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
9 |
HUDEC Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
7 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
1 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
3/4 |
9 |
14 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
16 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
KONECNY |
Kristian |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
8 |
14 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
5 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
7 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
JANECEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
5 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
2 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
2 |
10 |
postupující |
11 |
RUCKÍ |
Štěpán |
CZ |
ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
-2 |
10 |
postupující |
12 |
HUDEC |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-4 |
6 |
postupující |
13 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.250 |
-6 |
6 |
postupující |
14 |
HENDRICH |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
7 |
postupující |
16 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.250 |
-8 |
7 |
postupující |
17 |
OŽANA |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-10 |
4 |
postupující |
18 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
19 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-11 |
3 |
postupující |
20 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICH Matej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
HALASKOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
12 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
6 |
RUCKÍ Štěpán |
Český Těšín |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
10 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HUDEC Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
|
V4 |
V2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
-4 |
6 |
NESHODOVA Karolina |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
7 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
3 |
OBSILOVA Eliska |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
16 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
5 |
JANECEK Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
5 |
14 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
KOCOUROVA Adela |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
15 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/4 |
-8 |
7 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
2 |
10 |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-13 |
3 |
OŽANA Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
4 |
KONECNY Kristian |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
14 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
VANICEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 2.6.2013 21:45:32