zpet do kalendare
Memorial R. Rybare
fleret minizaci
26.1.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
BRNO |
3 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
SAMORIN |
5 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
6 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Matyas |
|
SAMORIN |
7 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Robert |
|
SAMORIN |
8 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
|
SAMORIN |
9 |
NAGY |
Istvan |
|
SAMORIN |
10 |
CIZEK |
Robin |
|
BRNO |
11 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
KACOVSKY |
Matej |
|
USK |
13 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
|
SAMORIN |
15 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
SAMORIN |
Eleminace 16
1 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
9 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Samorin |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
|
8 |
NAGY Istvan |
Samorin |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
5 |
SZINGHOFFER Matyas |
Samorin |
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
SZINGHOFFER Matyas |
|
|
12 |
KACOVSKY Matej |
Usk |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARMANY Zoltan |
|
13 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
SARMANY Zoltan |
|
|
4 |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Samorin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
11 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
SZINGHOFFER Robert |
|
|
6 |
SZINGHOFFER Robert |
Samorin |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Brno |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
RODRIGUEZ Max |
|
10 |
CIZEK Robin |
Brno |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
RODRIGUEZ Max |
15 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
2 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
1.000 |
15 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
SAMORIN |
0.750 |
7 |
12 |
postupující |
5 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Matyas |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
6 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Robert |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
0 |
9 |
postupující |
7 |
RODRIGUEZ |
Max |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
8 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
8 |
postupující |
8 |
NAGY |
Istvan |
|
SAMORIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
8 |
postupující |
10 |
CIZEK |
Robin |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-3 |
6 |
postupující |
11 |
KACOVSKY |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.250 |
-7 |
5 |
postupující |
11 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-7 |
5 |
postupující |
13 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-9 |
5 |
vyřazen |
14 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
|
SAMORIN |
0.250 |
-10 |
4 |
vyřazen |
15 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
SAMORIN |
0.000 |
-10 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RODRIGUEZ Max |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
V4 |
2 |
V3 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
9 |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Samorin |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
7 |
12 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Samorin |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
4 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
PIRK Akos |
Samorin |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-10 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZINGHOFFER Matyas |
Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
10 |
NAGY Istvan |
Samorin |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
15 |
16 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
5 |
KACOVSKY Matej |
Usk |
|
V4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-7 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZINGHOFFER Robert |
Samorin |
|
|
2 |
V3 |
V4 |
0 |
|
2/4 |
0 |
9 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Samorin |
|
V4 |
|
V1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
8 |
CIZEK Robin |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
6 |
HASIK Jachym |
Opava |
|
0 |
V4 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
5 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BARATH |
|
|
JAKUBCOVA |
|
|
JARKA |
|
|
KARDAS |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.1.2013 20:26:21