zpet do kalendare
Memoriál R. Rybáře
fleret mladší žáci
Sokolo Brno I
26.1.2013
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
2 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
3 |
LELKES |
Marton |
|
SAMORIN |
3 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SBI |
5 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Gabriel |
|
SAMORIN |
6 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
8 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
9 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
10 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
SAMORIN |
12 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
13 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
14 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
15 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
16 |
POLAK |
Marek |
|
SBI |
17 |
HOKES |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
18 |
MAJOR |
Lukas |
|
SAMORIN |
19 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
20 |
RYDL |
Matyas |
|
VRSOVICE |
21 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
22 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
|
OSTRAVA |
25 |
KACOVSKY |
Matej |
|
USK |
26 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
Samorin |
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
8 |
LELKES Marton |
Samorin |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
5 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
7/3 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
|
4 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
3 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sbi |
|
|
9/6 |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
|
6 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sbi |
11/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
7 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
2 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
11/5 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
Samorin |
|
|
|
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
17 |
POLAK Marek |
Sbi |
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
16 |
HOKES Michal |
Vrsovice |
12/8 |
|
9 |
LELKES Marton |
Samorin |
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LELKES Marton |
25 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
8 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
5 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAL Matej |
21 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
DOBOS David |
12 |
DOBOS David |
Samorin |
12/7 |
|
13 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
20 |
RYDL Matyas |
Vrsovice |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
29 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
4 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sbi |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
19 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
JANDURA Jakub |
14 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
12/6 |
|
11 |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Samorin |
|
|
|
SARMANY Zoltan |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
27 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
TESARIK Daniel |
6 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
|
7 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
|
|
PURGINA Viktor |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
23 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
10 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
15 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
|
|
SILHAN Frantisek |
18 |
MAJOR Lukas |
Samorin |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
31 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
KONIG Robert |
2 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SZINGHOFFER |
Gabriel |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
18 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
BOHDAL |
Matej |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
16 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
TESARIK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
PURGINA |
Viktor |
|
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
LELKES |
Marton |
|
SAMORIN |
0.667 |
12 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
SARMANY |
Zoltan |
|
SAMORIN |
0.600 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
DOBOS |
David |
|
SAMORIN |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
JANDURA |
Jakub |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-1 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
HOKES |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
POLAK |
Marek |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
MAJOR |
Lukas |
|
SAMORIN |
0.333 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
19 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
RYDL |
Matyas |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
22 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
vyřazen |
23 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
4 |
vyřazen |
24 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
25 |
KACOVSKY |
Matej |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOBOS David |
Samorin |
|
|
1 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
PURGINA Viktor |
Stu Bratislava |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
16 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
12 |
18 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
13 |
RYDL Matyas |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SARMANY Zoltan |
Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V4 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
TESARIK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
18 |
JANDURA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
14 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
Opava |
|
0 |
V4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAJOR Lukas |
Samorin |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
12 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
|
3 |
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
22 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
14 |
24 |
LELKES Marton |
Samorin |
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
19 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
10 |
POLAK Marek |
Sbi |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
12 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-24 |
0 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SZINGHOFFER Gabriel |
Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
15 |
24 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
4 |
HOKES Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
14 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
20 |
BOHDAL Matej |
Opava |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
22 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Sbi |
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
16 |
KACOVSKY Matej |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
JAKUBCOVA |
|
|
KARDAS |
|
|
LATAL |
|
|
MIRA |
|
|
SRNA |
|
|
VANICEK |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 26.1.2013 20:34:13