zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2014
fleret mladší žáci
15.3.2014
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
2 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
3 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
5 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
7 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
11 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
12 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
LISKA |
Martin |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
14 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
16 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZ |
MOST |
17 |
HLISNIKOVSKY |
Mario |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
20 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
22 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
23 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
24 |
RUCKI |
Stepan |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
25 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
26 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
27 |
QUIS |
Vojtech |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
28 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
8 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
5 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
|
4 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
6/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
|
6 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
7 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
2 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
12/10 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDENAC Filip |
17 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
11/7 |
|
|
|
ONDRUSEK Martin |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
12/3 |
|
9 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
|
HEGER Jakub |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
25 |
|
|
|
11/5 |
|
|
|
POLAK Marek |
8 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Martin |
21 |
LIPUS Patrik |
C.Tesin |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
12 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
12/11 |
|
13 |
LISKA Martin |
C.Tesin |
|
|
|
LISKA Martin |
20 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
29 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
GERZICAK Daniel |
4 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUSEK Marek |
19 |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
WOZNICA Adam |
14 |
HLISNIKOVSKY Mario |
Ostrava |
12/9 |
|
11 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
PALACEK Tomas |
22 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
PALACEK Tomas |
27 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
6 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
7 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
23 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VOBORIL Martin |
10 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
15 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
VYMAZAL Jan |
18 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
31 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Petr |
2 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TEDENAC |
Filip |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
23 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
FOMENKO |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
22 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
18 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
CMIEL |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
16 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.833 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
POLAK |
Marek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
HEGER |
Jakub |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.667 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
PALACEK |
Tomas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
LISKA |
Martin |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
HLISNIKOVSKY |
Mario |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
VYMAZAL |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
ONDRUSEK |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZ |
MOST |
0.333 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
WOZNICA |
Adam |
CZ |
MOST |
0.333 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
20 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
CZ |
SERM ZLIN |
0.333 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
LIPUS |
Patrik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
WOZNICA |
Jan |
CZ |
MOST |
0.167 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
24 |
RUCKI |
Stepan |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.167 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BERNARD |
Vojtech |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.167 |
-14 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
SYKORA |
Jachym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
27 |
QUIS |
Vojtech |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HASIK |
Jachym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
13 |
RUCKI Stepan |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
8 |
POLAK Marek |
Brno |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
20 |
CMIEL Martin |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
16 |
21 |
BERNARD Vojtech |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
8 |
WOZNICA Jan |
Most |
|
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
12 |
VYMAZAL Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
15 |
TEDENAC Filip |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
24 |
ONDRUSEK Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
16 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
15 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
SYKORA Jachym |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-18 |
6 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WOZNICA Adam |
Most |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
14 |
HEGER Jakub |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
|
V |
0 |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
17 |
HASIK Jachym |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
3 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
22 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
15 |
LISKA Martin |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
17 |
PALACEK Tomas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
3 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
QUIS Vojtech |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
5 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
21 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
4 |
18 |
HLISNIKOVSKY Mario |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
16 |
FOMENKO Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
24 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
13 |
LIPUS Patrik |
C.Tesin |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
HAVRANKOVA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
NESHODA |
Petr |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
VAHALA |
Bohumir |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 15.3.2014 18:11:09