Pořadí mini žáci (bez mini žaček)
|
Pořadí mini žačky (bez mini žáků)
|
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDLAKOVA | Isabela | CZ | BYSTRICE |
2 | FOMENKO | Mark | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
3 | KVAPIL | David | CZ | STERNBERK |
3 | SLEZAK | Martin | CZ | BRNO |
5 | HOLEMY | Vojtech | CZ | BYSTRICE |
6 | ONDRUSEK | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN |
7 | BEDRNA | Radek | CZ | MOST |
8 | ILLEKOVA | Michaela | CZ | BYSTRICE |
9 | HLUCHA | Katerina | CZ | SERM ZLIN |
10 | WOZNICA | Jan | CZ | MOST |
11 | VOBORIL | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN |
12 | OCHEC | Prokop | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
13 | MISKOVA | Barbora | CZ | VRSOVICE |
14 | HASIKOVA | Elena | CZ | OPAVA |
15 | BENOVIC | Jonas | CZ | OSTRAVA |
16 | WOZNICA | Adam | CZ | MOST |
17 | KNOB | Vladimir | CZ | STERNBERK |
18 | MENSIK | Pavel | CZ | BRNO |
19 | HASIK | Jachym | CZ | OPAVA |
20 | WIESNER | Hugo | CZ | BOHEMIANS |
21 | VICHA | Ivan | CZ | SERM ZLIN |
22 | PROKESOVA | Daniela | CZ | BYSTRICE |
23 | LARYS | Matyas | CZ | OPAVA |
1 | FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | |||
FOMENKO Mark | |||||
8 | ILLEKOVA Michaela | Bystrice | 10/2 | ||
FOMENKO Mark | |||||
5 | HOLEMY Vojtech | Bystrice | 10/5 | ||
SLEZAK Martin | |||||
4 | SLEZAK Martin | Brno | 10/9 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
3 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | 10/4 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
6 | ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | 10/2 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
7 | BEDRNA Radek | Most | 10/4 | ||
KVAPIL David | |||||
2 | KVAPIL David | Sternberk | 10/5 |
1 | FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | ||
FOMENKO Mark | ||||
32 | ||||
FOMENKO Mark | ||||
17 | MENSIK Pavel | Brno | 10/2 | |
BENOVIC Jonas | ||||
16 | BENOVIC Jonas | Ostrava | 10/1 | |
9 | HLUCHA Katerina | Serm Zlin | ||
HLUCHA Katerina | ||||
24 | ||||
ILLEKOVA Michaela | ||||
25 | 10/2 | |||
ILLEKOVA Michaela | ||||
8 | ILLEKOVA Michaela | Bystrice | ||
5 | HOLEMY Vojtech | Bystrice | ||
HOLEMY Vojtech | ||||
28 | ||||
HOLEMY Vojtech | ||||
21 | 10/7 | |||
OCHEC Prokop | ||||
12 | OCHEC Prokop | Bohemians | ||
13 | MISKOVA Barbora | Vrsovice | ||
MISKOVA Barbora | ||||
20 | ||||
SLEZAK Martin | ||||
29 | 10/1 | |||
SLEZAK Martin | ||||
4 | SLEZAK Martin | Brno | ||
3 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | ||||
30 | ||||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | ||||
19 | 10/3 | |||
HASIKOVA Elena | ||||
14 | HASIKOVA Elena | Opava | ||
11 | VOBORIL Martin | Sk Zlin | ||
VOBORIL Martin | ||||
22 | ||||
ONDRUSEK Martin | ||||
27 | 10/7 | |||
ONDRUSEK Martin | ||||
6 | ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | ||
7 | BEDRNA Radek | Most | ||
BEDRNA Radek | ||||
26 | ||||
BEDRNA Radek | ||||
23 | 10/9 | |||
WOZNICA Jan | ||||
10 | WOZNICA Jan | Most | ||
15 | KNOB Vladimir | Sternberk | ||
WOZNICA Adam | ||||
18 | WOZNICA Adam | Most | 10/0 | |
KVAPIL David | ||||
31 | 10/1 | |||
KVAPIL David | ||||
2 | KVAPIL David | Sternberk |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOMENKO | Mark | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 1.000 | 23 | 28 | postupující |
2 | KVAPIL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 1.000 | 22 | 28 | postupující |
3 | SEDLAKOVA | Isabela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 1.000 | 15 | 24 | postupující |
4 | SLEZAK | Martin | CZ | BRNO | 0.857 | 16 | 27 | postupující |
5 | HOLEMY | Vojtech | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.857 | 14 | 24 | postupující |
6 | ONDRUSEK | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.833 | 12 | 18 | postupující |
7 | BEDRNA | Radek | CZ | MOST | 0.571 | 9 | 23 | postupující |
8 | ILLEKOVA | Michaela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.571 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
8 | HLUCHA | Katerina | CZ | SERM ZLIN | 0.571 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
10 | WOZNICA | Jan | CZ | MOST | 0.500 | -3 | 11 | postupující |
11 | VOBORIL | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.429 | 0 | 20 | postupující |
12 | OCHEC | Prokop | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.429 | -4 | 15 | postupující |
13 | MISKOVA | Barbora | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.429 | -4 | 14 | postupující |
14 | HASIKOVA | Elena | CZ | OPAVA | 0.333 | -4 | 8 | postupující |
15 | KNOB | Vladimir | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.333 | -6 | 13 | postupující |
16 | BENOVIC | Jonas | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.333 | -6 | 11 | postupující |
17 | MENSIK | Pavel | CZ | BRNO | 0.286 | -7 | 9 | postupující |
18 | WOZNICA | Adam | CZ | MOST | 0.286 | -10 | 13 | postupující |
19 | HASIK | Jachym | CZ | OPAVA | 0.286 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen |
20 | WIESNER | Hugo | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.167 | -8 | 12 | vyřazen |
21 | VICHA | Ivan | CZ | SERM ZLIN | 0.143 | -11 | 14 | vyřazen |
22 | PROKESOVA | Daniela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.143 | -17 | 10 | vyřazen |
23 | LARYS | Matyas | CZ | OPAVA | 0.143 | -18 | 7 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLEKOVA Michaela | Bystrice | 0 | 0 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/7 | 0 | 19 | |||
SLEZAK Martin | Brno | V | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/7 | 16 | 27 | |||
KVAPIL David | Sternberk | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 7/7 | 22 | 28 | |||
OCHEC Prokop | Bohemians | 0 | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2 | V | 3/7 | -4 | 15 | |||
VOBORIL Martin | Sk Zlin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/7 | 0 | 20 | |||
VICHA Ivan | Serm Zlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 3 | 1/7 | -11 | 14 | |||
WOZNICA Adam | Most | 2 | 1 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | V3 | 2/7 | -10 | 13 | |||
HASIK Jachym | Opava | V | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/7 | -13 | 12 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 24 | |||
BENOVIC Jonas | Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 2 | V1 | 1 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 11 | |||
ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | 2 | V | V3 | V1 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 18 | |||
KNOB Vladimir | Sternberk | 2 | V | 1 | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -6 | 13 | |||
HASIKOVA Elena | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | V1 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 8 | |||
WOZNICA Jan | Most | 0 | V | 0 | V3 | 0 | V | 3/6 | -3 | 11 | |||
WIESNER Hugo | Bohemians | 3 | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -8 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDRNA Radek | Most | V | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 1 | 4/7 | 9 | 23 | |||
PROKESOVA Daniela | Bystrice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | 2 | 1/7 | -17 | 10 | |||
HOLEMY Vojtech | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 0 | 6/7 | 14 | 24 | |||
MISKOVA Barbora | Vrsovice | 2 | V | 1 | V | 1 | V2 | 0 | 3/7 | -4 | 14 | |||
LARYS Matyas | Opava | 0 | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 | -18 | 7 | |||
HLUCHA Katerina | Serm Zlin | V | 3 | 0 | V | V | V2 | 2 | 4/7 | 0 | 19 | |||
MENSIK Pavel | Brno | 0 | V | 1 | 1 | V2 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 | -7 | 9 | |||
FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | V | V | V | V | V | V | V | 7/7 | 23 | 28 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | 1/2 | 1 | 3 | ||
GRULICH | Jakub | 1/2 | 3 | 1 | ||
HAVRANKOVA | 1/2 | 3 | 2 | |||
KARDAS | Jan | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
KURFURST | 1/2 | 1 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 16.3.2014 16:45:27