zpet do kalendare
Brnensky pohar
fleret mini zaci
8.2.2014
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
|
SAMORIN |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
3 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
|
SAMORIN |
3 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
SAMORIN |
5 |
SLEZAK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
6 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
8 |
BIELCIK |
Dominik |
|
SAMORIN |
9 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
|
SAMORIN |
10 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
|
BYSTRICE |
11 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
12 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
MLYNEK |
Mikulas |
|
BRNO |
15 |
PROVAZNIK |
Frantisek |
|
BRNO |
16 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
|
SERM ZLIN |
17 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
18 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
|
STERNBERK |
19 |
KADLEC |
Richard |
|
BYSTRICE |
19 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
C. TESIN |
Eliminace 16
1 |
SLEZAK Martin |
Brno |
|
|
|
SLEZAK Martin |
16 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
9 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
PIRK Akos |
|
8 |
PIRK Akos |
Samorin |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
5 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
|
|
12 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
13 |
MLYNEK Mikulas |
Brno |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
|
4 |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
3 |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Samorin |
|
|
|
5/3 |
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
|
|
14 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Samorin |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAZEKAS Arpad |
|
11 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
BENOVIC Jonas |
|
|
6 |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
7 |
BIELCIK Dominik |
Samorin |
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
BIELCIK Dominik |
|
10 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
15 |
PROVAZNIK Frantisek |
Brno |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
KUCHTA Leo |
2 |
KUCHTA Leo |
Samorin |
10/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SLEZAK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
2 |
KUCHTA |
Leo |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
3 |
GYORGY |
Bendeguz |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
12 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
STERNBERK |
0.750 |
10 |
15 |
postupující |
5 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
BENOVIC |
Jonas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
7 |
BIELCIK |
Dominik |
|
SAMORIN |
0.750 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
8 |
PIRK |
Akos |
|
SAMORIN |
0.750 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
HOLEMY |
Vojtech |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
VOBORIL |
Martin |
|
SK ZLIN |
0.500 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomas |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
12 |
HROMADKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
9 |
postupující |
13 |
MLYNEK |
Mikulas |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
FAZEKAS |
Arpad |
|
SAMORIN |
0.250 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
PROVAZNIK |
Frantisek |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
VICHA |
Ivan |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.250 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
MENSIK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
0.250 |
-7 |
6 |
vyřazen |
18 |
KNOB |
Vladimir |
|
STERNBERK |
0.000 |
-12 |
4 |
vyřazen |
19 |
KADLEC |
Richard |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
1 |
vyřazen |
19 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
C. TESIN |
0.000 |
-15 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVAPIL David |
Sternberk |
|
|
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
10 |
15 |
KUCHTA Leo |
Samorin |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
MENSIK Pavel |
Brno |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
6 |
LORENC Adam |
C. Tesin |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
1 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomas |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
2/4 |
-1 |
9 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BIELCIK Dominik |
Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/4 |
4 |
12 |
PIRK Akos |
Samorin |
|
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
14 |
MLYNEK Mikulas |
Brno |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V4 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
12 |
KNOB Vladimir |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENOVIC Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
HROMADKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/4 |
-2 |
9 |
FAZEKAS Arpad |
Samorin |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
10 |
KADLEC Richard |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
1 |
SLEZAK Martin |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GYORGY Bendeguz |
Samorin |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
16 |
HOLEMY Vojtech |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
12 |
VOBORIL Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
11 |
PROVAZNIK Frantisek |
Brno |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
10 |
VICHA Ivan |
Serm Zlin |
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/4 |
-6 |
9 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHREN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KUNDERA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
NIESIGOVA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
ROCEK |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 8.2.2014 20:42:02