zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Mistrovství České republiky
fleret mladí ačky
7.6.2014
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
VICHOVA |
Dorota |
|
SERM ZLIN |
2 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
|
BYSTRICE |
3 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
|
SBI |
3 |
KURESOVA |
Tamara |
|
SBI |
5 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
|
STERNBERK |
6 |
HASIKOVA |
Sara |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
|
BYSTRICE |
8 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
|
SERM ZLIN |
9 |
HROMADKOVA |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
11 |
ILLEKOVA |
Michala |
|
BYSTRICE |
12 |
HLUCHA |
Katerina |
|
SERM ZLIN |
13 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
BURSIKOVA |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
MISKOVA |
Barbora |
|
VRSOVICE |
17 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
|
SBI |
18 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
|
LIBEREC |
Eleminace 16
1 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
9 |
HALASKOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
|
8 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALICKOVA Eliska |
5 |
OBSILOVA Eliska |
Sternberk |
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
OBSILOVA Eliska |
|
|
12 |
HLUCHA Katerina |
Serm Zlin |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURESOVA Tamara |
|
13 |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
KURESOVA Tamara |
|
|
4 |
KURESOVA Tamara |
Sbi |
5/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Dorota |
3 |
VICHOVA Dorota |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
|
9/6 |
|
|
|
VICHOVA Dorota |
|
|
14 |
NESHODOVA Karolina |
Ostrava |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Dorota |
|
11 |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
HLUCHA Michaela |
|
|
6 |
HROMADKOVA Barbora |
Liberec |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Dorota |
7 |
HASIKOVA Sara |
Opava |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HASIKOVA Sara |
|
10 |
ILLEKOVA Michala |
Bystrice |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVA Adela |
15 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVA Adela |
2 |
KOCOUROVA Adela |
Sbi |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOCOUROVA |
Adela |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
MALICKOVA |
Eliska |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VICHOVA |
Dorota |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
KURESOVA |
Tamara |
|
SBI |
0.800 |
9 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
OBSILOVA |
Eliska |
|
STERNBERK |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
HROMADKOVA |
Barbora |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
HASIKOVA |
Sara |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
SEDLAKOVA |
Isabela |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
HALASKOVA |
Natalie |
|
USK |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
ILLEKOVA |
Michala |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
HLUCHA |
Michaela |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.400 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
HLUCHA |
Katerina |
|
SERM ZLIN |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
HASIKOVA |
Elena |
|
OPAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
14 |
NESHODOVA |
Karolina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
postupující |
15 |
BURSIKOVA |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazen |
16 |
MISKOVA |
Barbora |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
17 |
VLCKOVA |
Lucie |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
18 |
SKLENAROVA |
Marketa |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHA Michaela |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
14 |
HASIKOVA Sara |
Opava |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
VLCKOVA Lucie |
Sbi |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
NESHODOVA Karolina |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
3 |
V4 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
MALICKOVA Eliska |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
HROMADKOVA Barbora |
Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
4 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HASIKOVA Elena |
Opava |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
9 |
VICHOVA Dorota |
Serm Zlin |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
HALASKOVA Natalie |
Usk |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
KURESOVA Tamara |
Sbi |
|
V1 |
V4 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
16 |
SKLENAROVA Marketa |
Liberec |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
SEDLAKOVA Isabela |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHA Katerina |
Serm Zlin |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
BURSIKOVA Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
OBSILOVA Eliska |
Sternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
MISKOVA Barbora |
Vrsovice |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
9 |
KOCOUROVA Adela |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
ILLEKOVA Michala |
Bystrice |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
KULIK |
|
|
LATAL |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
SRP |
|
|
TARABA |
|
|
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 8.6.2014 19:40:57