Celkové pořadí
|
Celkové pořadí minižačky (bez minižáků)
|
1 | FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | |||
ONDRUSEK Martin | |||||
8 | ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | 10/9 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
5 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | 10/5 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
4 | HASIK Jachym | Opava | 10/5 | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | |||||
3 | BEDRNA Radek | Most | 10/1 | ||
SLEZAK Martin | |||||
6 | SLEZAK Martin | Brno | 10/6 | ||
KVAPIL David | |||||
7 | BENOVIC Jonas | Ostrava | 5/1 | ||
KVAPIL David | |||||
2 | KVAPIL David | Sternberk | 10/3 |
1 | FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | ||
FOMENKO Mark | ||||
32 | ||||
FOMENKO Mark | ||||
17 | HOLEMY Vojtech | Bystrice | 10/9 | |
HOLEMY Vojtech | ||||
16 | ILLEKOVA Michaela | Bystrice | 10/8 | |
9 | VOBORIL Martin | Sk Zlin | ||
VOBORIL Martin | ||||
24 | ||||
ONDRUSEK Martin | ||||
25 | 10/5 | |||
ONDRUSEK Martin | ||||
8 | ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | ||
5 | SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | ||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | ||||
28 | ||||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | ||||
21 | 10/7 | |||
HROMADKA Petr | ||||
12 | HROMADKA Petr | Liberec | ||
13 | KNOB Vladimir | Sternberk | ||
VICHA Ivan | ||||
20 | VICHA Ivan | Serm Zlin | 10/6 | |
HASIK Jachym | ||||
29 | 9/7 | |||
HASIK Jachym | ||||
4 | HASIK Jachym | Opava | ||
3 | BEDRNA Radek | Most | ||
BEDRNA Radek | ||||
30 | ||||
BEDRNA Radek | ||||
19 | HLUCHA Katerina | Serm Zlin | 10/4 | |
MISKOVA Barbora | ||||
14 | MISKOVA Barbora | Vrsovice | 10/5 | |
11 | HASIKOVA Elena | Opava | ||
HASIKOVA Elena | ||||
22 | ||||
SLEZAK Martin | ||||
27 | 10/5 | |||
SLEZAK Martin | ||||
6 | SLEZAK Martin | Brno | ||
7 | BENOVIC Jonas | Ostrava | ||
BENOVIC Jonas | ||||
26 | ||||
BENOVIC Jonas | ||||
23 | 10/8 | |||
WOZNICA Adam | ||||
10 | WOZNICA Adam | Most | ||
15 | OCHEC Prokop | Bohemians | ||
CHRAMOSTA Tomas | ||||
18 | CHRAMOSTA Tomas | Liberec | 10/3 | |
KVAPIL David | ||||
31 | 10/1 | |||
KVAPIL David | ||||
2 | KVAPIL David | Sternberk |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOMENKO | Mark | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 1.000 | 22 | 24 | postupující |
2 | KVAPIL | David | CZ | STERNBERK | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | postupující |
3 | BEDRNA | Radek | CZ | MOST | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | postupující |
4 | HASIK | Jachym | CZ | OPAVA | 0.833 | 10 | 20 | postupující |
5 | SLEZAK | Martin | CZ | BRNO | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | postupující |
5 | SEDLAKOVA | Isabela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | postupující |
7 | BENOVIC | Jonas | CZ | OSTRAVA | 0.667 | 5 | 17 | postupující |
8 | ONDRUSEK | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | postupující |
8 | VOBORIL | Martin | CZ | SK ZLIN | 0.600 | 5 | 16 | postupující |
10 | WOZNICA | Adam | CZ | MOST | 0.600 | -1 | 14 | postupující |
11 | HASIKOVA | Elena | CZ | OPAVA | 0.600 | -1 | 12 | postupující |
12 | HROMADKA | Petr | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.500 | 0 | 15 | postupující |
13 | KNOB | Vladimir | CZ | STERNBERK | 0.400 | 1 | 14 | postupující |
14 | MISKOVA | Barbora | CZ | VRSOVICE | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | postupující |
15 | OCHEC | Prokop | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.400 | -2 | 13 | postupující |
16 | ILLEKOVA | Michaela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -3 | 12 | postupující |
17 | HOLEMY | Vojtech | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | postupující |
18 | CHRAMOSTA | Tomas | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -6 | 12 | postupující |
19 | HLUCHA | Katerina | CZ | SERM ZLIN | 0.333 | -8 | 10 | postupující |
20 | VICHA | Ivan | CZ | SERM ZLIN | 0.200 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
21 | BURSIKOVA | Kristina | CZ | BOHEMIANS | 0.200 | -10 | 8 | vyřazen |
22 | MENSIK | Pavel | CZ | BRNO | 0.200 | -14 | 4 | vyřazen |
23 | PROKESOVA | Daniela | CZ | BYSTRICE | 0.167 | -14 | 7 | vyřazen |
24 | WOZNICA | Jan | CZ | MOST | 0.000 | -15 | 6 | vyřazen |
25 | SKLENAROVA | Marketa | CZ | LIBEREC | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLUCHA Katerina | Serm Zlin | V3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 10 | |||
WOZNICA Jan | Most | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | -15 | 6 | |||
HROMADKA Petr | Liberec | V | V3 | 3 | 0 | V | 1 | 3/6 | 0 | 15 | |||
BENOVIC Jonas | Ostrava | V | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 4/6 | 5 | 17 | |||
FOMENKO Mark | Bohemians | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 22 | 24 | |||
PROKESOVA Daniela | Bystrice | 2 | V | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 7 | |||
HASIK Jachym | Opava | V | V3 | V | V | 1 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURSIKOVA Kristina | Bohemians | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | V2 | 1/5 | -10 | 8 | |||
CHRAMOSTA Tomas | Liberec | V | 0 | 1 | V | 3 | 2/5 | -6 | 12 | |||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | Bystrice | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/5 | 11 | 19 | |||
SLEZAK Martin | Brno | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 19 | |||
VICHA Ivan | Serm Zlin | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 | -5 | 10 | |||
HASIKOVA Elena | Opava | 2 | V | V | 0 | V2 | 3/5 | -1 | 12 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLEKOVA Michaela | Bystrice | 1 | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
KNOB Vladimir | Sternberk | V | V | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | 1 | 14 | |||
MENSIK Pavel | Brno | 0 | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 1/5 | -14 | 4 | |||
BEDRNA Radek | Most | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 | |||
VOBORIL Martin | Sk Zlin | V | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
MISKOVA Barbora | Vrsovice | 3 | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOZNICA Adam | Most | V | 2 | V | 0 | V | 3/5 | -1 | 14 | |||
OCHEC Prokop | Bohemians | 3 | V | 2 | 0 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 13 | |||
HOLEMY Vojtech | Bystrice | V | 1 | 1 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 11 | |||
ONDRUSEK Martin | Sk Zlin | 3 | V3 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 16 | |||
KVAPIL David | Sternberk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
SKLENAROVA Marketa | Liberec | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KURFURST | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
MADR | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Document Engarde - 2.6.2014 18:31:47