zpet do kalendare
MAGISTRÁTNÍ TURNAJ
FLERET, MINI-Ž
VRŠOVICE 13. 12. 2014
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
2 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
3 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
7 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
8 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
9 |
HLUCHÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
10 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
|
MOST |
11 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
12 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
14 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
15 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
17 |
RABL |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
18 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
|
HR.KRÁLOVÉ |
19 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
BRNO |
20 |
ZIMA |
Jonáš |
|
VRŠOVICE |
21 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
22 |
BENKOVÁ |
Lucia |
|
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
BENKO |
Alfréd |
|
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
Bystřice |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
4 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
3 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
6 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Šerm Zlín |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
7 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
2 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
10/5 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
17 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
16 |
HOLÝ Lev |
Brno |
10/8 |
|
9 |
RABL Martin |
Brno |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
24 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
25 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
Bystřice |
|
|
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
21 |
BENKOVÁ Lucia |
Bohemians |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
12 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
10/2 |
|
13 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
20 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
Brno |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
29 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
4 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
19 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Usk Praha |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
14 |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Hr.Králové |
10/9 |
|
11 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Most |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
22 |
BENKO Alfréd |
Bohemians |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
27 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
6 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Šerm Zlín |
|
|
7 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
23 |
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie |
Bohemians |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Kateřina |
10 |
HLUCHÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Zlín |
10/7 |
|
15 |
VOJTA Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
VOJTA Jan |
18 |
ZIMA Jonáš |
Vršovice |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
31 |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
2 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
|
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.800 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
RABL |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
HLUCHÁ |
Kateřina |
|
ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.600 |
4 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
|
MOST |
0.600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
|
HR.KRÁLOVÉ |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
ZIMA |
Jonáš |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
19 |
PROKEŠOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
19 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
21 |
BENKOVÁ |
Lucia |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
22 |
BENKO |
Alfréd |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
23 |
FLAŠKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
24 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-17 |
1 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLÝ Lev |
Brno |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
10 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
1 |
ZIMA Jonáš |
Vršovice |
|
2 |
V2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
HLUCHÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
14 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
16 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
10 |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
FLAŠKOVÁ Viktorie |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Most |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RABL Martin |
Brno |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
16 |
VOJTA Jan |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
V3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
11 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
19 |
PROKEŠOVÁ Barbora |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
BENKOVÁ Lucia |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
6 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Šerm Zlín |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Hr.Králové |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
12 |
BENKO Alfréd |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
4 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Vršovice |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
J.KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
M.KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
MÁDR |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 14.12.2014 12:34:27