Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | AK+pořadí | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANČOVÁ | Kateřina | AKI 1. | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
2 | JAKEŠOVÁ | Blanka | AKII 1. | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
3 | HLUCHÁ | Silvie | AKI 2. | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
4 | STÁDNÍKOVÁ | Marcela | AKI 3. | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
5 | BABOROVÁ | Zlata | AKI 4. | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
6 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | AKI 5. | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
7 | BEDRNOVA | Kamila | AK0 1. | TJ BANIK MOST |
1 | IVANČOVÁ Kateřina | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | |
IVANČOVÁ Kateřina | |||
2 | JAKEŠOVÁ Blanka | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 10/1 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANČOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | postupující |
1 | JAKEŠOVÁ | Blanka | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | postupující |
3 | HLUCHÁ | Silvie | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 5/6 | 7 | 26 | postupující |
4 | STÁDNÍKOVÁ | Marcela | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | postupující |
5 | BABOROVÁ | Zlata | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | postupující |
6 | KŘÍŽOVÁ | Ivana | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | postupující |
7 | BEDRNOVA | Kamila | TJ BANIK MOST | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAKEŠOVÁ Blanka | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
BABOROVÁ Zlata | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 4 | V | 3 | V3 | 4 | 3 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
BEDRNOVA Kamila | Tj Banik Most | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
HLUCHÁ Silvie | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
KŘÍŽOVÁ Ivana | Bohemians Praha | 3 | 1 | V | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -10 | 15 | |||
IVANČOVÁ Kateřina | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | V | V | V | 3 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 28 | |||
STÁDNÍKOVÁ Marcela | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 0 | 24 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | AK+pořadí | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVANČO | Alexandr | AKI 1. | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
2 | SKROVNÝ | Petr | AK0 1. | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | AKI 2. | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
4 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | AKI 3. | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
5 | AIGERMAN | František | AKI 4. | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
6 | STUDENÝ | Václav | AKI 5. | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | AKI 6. | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
8 | HOFSCHNAIDR | Pavel | AKI 7. | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
9 | STEHLÍK | Jaroslav | AKI 8. | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
10 | ŠOLC | Michal | AKI 9. | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - TJ BANÍK PRAHA |
11 | MILISDERFER | Petr | AKI 10. | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
12 | VESELÝ | Tomáš | AKI 11. | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
1 | AIGERMAN František | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | ||||
AIGERMAN František | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SKROVNÝ Petr | ||||||
9 | STEHLÍK Jaroslav | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 10/4 | |||
SKROVNÝ Petr | ||||||
8 | SKROVNÝ Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10/3 | |||
SKROVNÝ Petr | ||||||
5 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 10/7 | |||
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | ||||||
12 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 10/2 | |||
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | ||||||
13 | 10/5 | |||||
HRUDKA Bohumil | ||||||
4 | HRUDKA Bohumil | Tj Dukla Praha | ||||
IVANČO Alexandr | ||||||
3 | STUDENÝ Václav | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 10/4 | |||
STUDENÝ Václav | ||||||
14 | ||||||
IVANČO Alexandr | ||||||
11 | MILISDERFER Petr | Bohemians Praha | 10/5 | |||
IVANČO Alexandr | ||||||
6 | IVANČO Alexandr | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 10/5 | |||
IVANČO Alexandr | ||||||
7 | HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 10/9 | |||
HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | ||||||
10 | ŠOLC Michal | Čšk Riegel Praha - Tj Baník Praha | 10/3 | |||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | ||||||
15 | 10/6 | |||||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | ||||||
2 | JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
1 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Vštj Ekonom Praha | |
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | |||
2 | JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 10/6 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIGERMAN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | postupující |
1 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | postupující |
3 | STUDENÝ | Václav | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | postupující |
4 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | postupující |
5 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | postupující |
6 | IVANČO | Alexandr | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | postupující |
7 | HOFSCHNAIDR | Pavel | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
8 | SKROVNÝ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
9 | STEHLÍK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 1/5 | -3 | 18 | postupující |
10 | ŠOLC | Michal | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - TJ BANÍK PRAHA | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | postupující |
11 | MILISDERFER | Petr | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | postupující |
12 | VESELÝ | Tomáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HRUDKA Bohumil | Tj Dukla Praha | V | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
MILISDERFER Petr | Bohemians Praha | 1 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
VESELÝ Tomáš | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 8 | |||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 | |||
STŘÍTEZSKÝ Petr | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
AIGERMAN František | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 22 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IVANČO Alexandr | Sportovní Šerm Ústí Nad Labem | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 20 | |||
ŠOLC Michal | Čšk Riegel Praha - Tj Baník Praha | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
SKROVNÝ Petr | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
STUDENÝ Václav | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 5 | 22 | |||
HOFSCHNAIDR Pavel | 1. Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
STEHLÍK Jaroslav | Tj Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/5 | -3 | 18 |
Nasaz. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 | IVANČO | Alexandr | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
4 | HOFSCHNAIDR | Pavel | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
7 | AIGERMAN | František | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
10 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
12 | SKROVNÝ | Petr | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
14 | MILISDERFER | Petr | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
14 | STEHLÍK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
16 | STUDENÝ | Václav | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | STŘÍTEZSKÝ | Petr | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
19 | ŠOLC | Michal | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - TJ BANÍK PRAHA |
26 | VESELÝ | Tomáš | CZE | 1. FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVOBODA | Ivo | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
2 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM |
3 | JINDRA | Jan | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA |
4 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
5 | VALKOVIČ | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
6 | BIEBL | Karel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
1 | JINDRA Jan | CZE | |||
JINDRA Jan | |||||
8 | |||||
BALKÓ Štefan | |||||
5 | BALKÓ Štefan | CZE | 10/9 | ||
BALKÓ Štefan | |||||
4 | VALKOVIČ Martin | CZE | 10/5 | ||
SVOBODA Ivo | |||||
3 | SVOBODA Ivo | CZE | 10/5 | ||
SVOBODA Ivo | |||||
6 | BIEBL Karel | CZE | 7/6 | ||
SVOBODA Ivo | |||||
7 | 10/4 | ||||
VÁVRA Miroslav | |||||
2 | VÁVRA Miroslav | CZE |
1 | JINDRA Jan | CZE | |
JINDRA Jan | |||
2 | VÁVRA Miroslav | CZE | 10/5 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JINDRA | Jan | CZE | TJ DUKLA PRAHA | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | postupující |
2 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA | 4/5 | 3 | 21 | postupující |
3 | SVOBODA | Ivo | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
4 | VALKOVIČ | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA | 2/5 | -1 | 22 | postupující |
5 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | postupující |
6 | BIEBL | Karel | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIEBL Karel | CZE | 3 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 14 | |||
SVOBODA Ivo | CZE | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
JINDRA Jan | CZE | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
BALKÓ Štefan | CZE | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 16 | |||
VALKOVIČ Martin | CZE | 4 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 22 | |||
VÁVRA Miroslav | CZE | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 21 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUČERA | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 7/10 | 17 | 43 | postupující |
2 | RYNEŠ | František | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 7/10 | 17 | 40 | postupující |
3 | JAKEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 7/10 | 14 | 41 | postupující |
4 | BODÓ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 4/10 | -8 | 30 | postupující |
5 | PEŠTÁL | Milan | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 3/10 | -17 | 21 | postupující |
6 | CHREN | Dominik | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 2/10 | -23 | 25 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RYNEŠ František | CZE | V | V | V | 1 | V | 4/5 | 12 | 21 | |||
KUČERA Jan | CZE | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 21 | |||
PEŠTÁL Milan | CZE | 0 | 0 | V | V | 0 | 2/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
CHREN Dominik | CZE | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
BODÓ Jiří | CZE | V | 3 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -3 | 15 | |||
JAKEŠ Jiří | CZE | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 5 | 18 |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEŠTÁL Milan | CZE | 0 | 4 | 0 | V | 2 | 1/5 | -10 | 11 | |||
JAKEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 23 | |||
CHREN Dominik | CZE | V | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 16 | |||
RYNEŠ František | CZE | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
BODÓ Jiří | CZE | 1 | V | 4 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 15 | |||
KUČERA Jan | CZE | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 22 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUČERA | Jan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 3/6 | 3 | 23 | postupující |
2 | RYNEŠ | František | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 3/6 | 0 | 20 | postupující |
3 | JAKEŠ | Jiří | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 3/6 | -1 | 21 | postupující |
4 | BODÓ | Jiří | CZE | TJ SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODÓ Jiří | CZE | 1 | 3 | V | 1/3 | -2 | 9 | |||
JAKEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | 2 | 1 | 1/3 | -3 | 8 | |||
KUČERA Jan | CZE | V | V | 1 | 2/3 | 1 | 11 | |||
RYNEŠ František | CZE | 1 | V | V | 2/3 | 4 | 11 |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAKEŠ Jiří | CZE | V | 3 | V | 2/3 | 2 | 13 | |||
RYNEŠ František | CZE | 2 | 2 | V | 1/3 | -4 | 9 | |||
BODÓ Jiří | CZE | V | V | 0 | 2/3 | 0 | 10 | |||
KUČERA Jan | CZE | 4 | 3 | V | 1/3 | 2 | 12 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Klub |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEŠTÁL | Milan | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 | CHREN | Dominik | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
1 | PEŠTÁL Milan | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | |
PEŠTÁL Milan | |||
2 | CHREN Dominik | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 10/8 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 11/11/2014 11:55:19 PM