Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOB | Vladimír | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
2 | BURSÍKOVÁ | Kristina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
3 | HASÍK | Jáchym | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 | MIŠKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
5 | HOLEMÝ | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
6 | CHRAMOSTA | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
7 | ILLEKOVÁ | Michala | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
8 | VÍCHA | Ivan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
9 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
10 | LORENC | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
11 | MENŠÍK | Pavel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
12 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 | SKLENÁŘOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
14 | CIGÁNEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
15 | GERIŠ | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | LARYS | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
Celkové pořadí - mini žáci
|
Celkové pořadí mini žačky
|
1 | HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||||
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | ||||||
16 | ||||||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | ||||||
9 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 10/8 | |||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | ||||||
8 | BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | Bohemians Praha | 10/7 | |||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | ||||||
5 | HASÍK Jáchym | Tj Slezan Opava | 10/6 | |||
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||||
12 | PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/5 | |||
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||||
13 | SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 10/6 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | ||||||
4 | VÍCHA Ivan | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 10/3 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||||
3 | ILLEKOVÁ Michala | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/7 | |||
ILLEKOVÁ Michala | ||||||
14 | CIGÁNEK Jan | Šerm Ostrava | 10/4 | |||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
11 | MENŠÍK Pavel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 10/6 | |||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | ||||||
6 | MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 10/5 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||||
7 | KNOB Vladimír | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | kvůli odstoupeni | |||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||||
10 | LORENC Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 10/2 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||||
15 | 10/5 | |||||
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | ||||||
2 | CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLEMÝ | Vojtěch | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující |
2 | CHRAMOSTA | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 1.000 | 12 | 16 | postupující |
3 | ILLEKOVÁ | Michala | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.800 | 10 | 18 | postupující |
4 | VÍCHA | Ivan | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 0.800 | 8 | 18 | postupující |
5 | HASÍK | Jáchym | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.800 | 7 | 18 | postupující |
6 | MIŠKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0.750 | 9 | 15 | postupující |
7 | KNOB | Vladimír | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.600 | 7 | 17 | postupující |
8 | BURSÍKOVÁ | Kristina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0.600 | 1 | 17 | postupující |
9 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 0.600 | -2 | 13 | postupující |
10 | LORENC | Adam | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 0 | 10 | postupující |
11 | MENŠÍK | Pavel | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | -4 | 11 | postupující |
12 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.250 | -8 | 6 | postupující |
13 | SKLENÁŘOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.200 | -7 | 10 | postupující |
14 | CIGÁNEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -10 | 9 | postupující |
15 | GERIŠ | Vojtěch | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.000 | -11 | 9 | vyřazen |
16 | LARYS | Matyáš | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.000 | -13 | 3 | vyřazen |
17 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 3 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 9 | 15 | |||
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 12 | 16 | |||
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 1 | 0 | 1 | V | 1/4 | -8 | 6 | |||
LORENC Adam | Slavoj Český Těšín | 1 | 1 | V | V | 2/4 | 0 | 10 | |||
LARYS Matyáš | Tj Slezan Opava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 | -13 | 3 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 20 | |||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | Bohemians Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 1 | 17 | |||
GERIŠ Vojtěch | Tj Sokol Brno I. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -11 | 9 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 2 | 3 | V | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 17 | |||
CIGÁNEK Jan | Šerm Ostrava | 0 | 2 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -10 | 9 | |||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | -2 | 13 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | V | 1/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
MENŠÍK Pavel | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | 1 | 0 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -4 | 11 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 18 | |||
ILLEKOVÁ Michala | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 18 | |||
HASÍK Jáchym | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 7 | 18 | |||
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZE | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
LÍSKOVEC | Petr | CZE | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 5.10.2014 9:21:31