zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 6.ročník, fleret mladší žáci
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
3 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
6 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
8 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
10 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
11 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
12 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
13 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
14 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
15 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
17 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
18 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
21 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
8 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Tj Slezan Opava |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
|
4 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Tj Baník Most |
9/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
KVAPIL David |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
6 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians Praha |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
7 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
12/11 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
17 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCEL Vít |
16 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Tj Slezan Opava |
12/11 |
|
9 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
25 |
|
|
|
7/3 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
8 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
|
5 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
21 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
RUCKI Štěpán |
12 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
|
13 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
29 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
4 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Tj Baník Most |
|
|
3 |
KVAPIL David |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
19 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
SURMA Vojtěch |
14 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
11 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
27 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
FOMENKO Mark |
6 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
7 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
23 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
10 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
15 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
18 |
PAJER Matouš |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
1.000 |
18 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.857 |
16 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
CZE |
TJ BANÍK MOST |
0.833 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.833 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
FOMENKO |
Mark |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.714 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.714 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.571 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.571 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.500 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
0.500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.429 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-14 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
6 |
postupující |
19 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.143 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
20 |
BERKA |
Jiří |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
21 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
17 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
13 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sportovní Šerm Zlín |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
BERKA Jiří |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-15 |
9 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Tj Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
20 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-14 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAJER Matouš |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
6 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
18 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
24 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
14 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Tj Baník Most |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
23 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Tj Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
19 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-21 |
3 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/7 |
-18 |
10 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
5/7 |
6 |
21 |
FOMENKO Mark |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
5/7 |
8 |
20 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
4/7 |
6 |
21 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/7 |
-4 |
13 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Tj Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/7 |
-15 |
12 |
KVAPIL David |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
2 |
V1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/7 |
16 |
23 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/7 |
1 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZE |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
LÍSKOVEC |
Petr |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 5.10.2014 9:23:14