Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALÍČKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
2 | SEDLÁKOVÁ | Isabel | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 | KOCOUROVÁ | Adéla | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | VICHOVÁ | Dorota | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
5 | BURSÍKOVÁ | Kristina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
6 | OBŠILOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
7 | NESHODOVÁ | Karolina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
8 | LINKEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST |
9 | HASÍKOVÁ | Elena | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA |
10 | MUSÍLKOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | USK PRAHA |
11 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN |
12 | ILLEKOVÁ | Michala | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 | MIŠKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE |
14 | SKLENÁŘOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
15 | KUTÍLKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
16 | JEŽKOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
1 | SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | ||||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | ||||||
16 | ||||||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | ||||||
9 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 12/2 | |||
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
8 | OBŠILOVÁ Eliška | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 12/11 | |||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | ||||||
5 | HASÍKOVÁ Elena | Tj Slezan Opava | 12/9 | |||
LINKEOVÁ Veronika | ||||||
12 | LINKEOVÁ Veronika | Tj Baník Most | 12/5 | |||
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla | ||||||
13 | 12/2 | |||||
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla | ||||||
4 | KOCOUROVÁ Adéla | Tj Sokol Brno I. | ||||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
3 | VICHOVÁ Dorota | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 12/10 | |||
VICHOVÁ Dorota | ||||||
14 | ||||||
VICHOVÁ Dorota | ||||||
11 | ILLEKOVÁ Michala | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 12/1 | |||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | ||||||
6 | BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | Bohemians Praha | 12/5 | |||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
7 | MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika | Usk Praha | 8/6 | |||
NESHODOVÁ Karolina | ||||||
10 | NESHODOVÁ Karolina | Šerm Ostrava | 12/5 | |||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
15 | 12/2 | |||||
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | ||||||
2 | MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDLÁKOVÁ | Isabel | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1,000 | 16 | 20 | postupující |
2 | MALÍČKOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 1,000 | 13 | 16 | postupující |
3 | VICHOVÁ | Dorota | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 1,000 | 10 | 16 | postupující |
4 | KOCOUROVÁ | Adéla | CZE | TJ SOKOL BRNO I. | 0,800 | 10 | 18 | postupující |
5 | HASÍKOVÁ | Elena | CZE | TJ SLEZAN OPAVA | 0,750 | 8 | 14 | postupující |
6 | BURSÍKOVÁ | Kristina | CZE | BOHEMIANS PRAHA | 0,750 | 4 | 14 | postupující |
7 | MUSÍLKOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0,600 | 3 | 15 | postupující |
8 | OBŠILOVÁ | Eliška | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0,500 | 0 | 9 | postupující |
9 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | 0,500 | -1 | 9 | postupující |
10 | NESHODOVÁ | Karolina | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0,400 | -7 | 11 | postupující |
11 | ILLEKOVÁ | Michala | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0,250 | -5 | 10 | postupující |
12 | LINKEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | TJ BANÍK MOST | 0,250 | -7 | 7 | postupující |
13 | MIŠKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | SOKOL PRAHA VRŠOVICE | 0,200 | -8 | 9 | vyřazena |
14 | SKLENÁŘOVÁ | Markéta | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0,000 | -9 | 7 | vyřazena |
15 | KUTÍLKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0,000 | -13 | 3 | vyřazena |
16 | JEŽKOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0,000 | -14 | 6 | vyřazena |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 13 | 16 | |||
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina | Bohemians Praha | 2 | V | V | V | 3/4 | 4 | 14 | |||
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0/4 | -9 | 7 | |||
LINKEOVÁ Veronika | Tj Baník Most | 0 | 3 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 7 | |||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sportovní Šerm Zlín | 1 | 0 | V | V | 2/4 | -1 | 9 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUTÍLKOVÁ Vendula | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/4 | -13 | 3 | |||
OBŠILOVÁ Eliška | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/4 | 0 | 9 | |||
HASÍKOVÁ Elena | Tj Slezan Opava | V | V | V | 2 | 3/4 | 8 | 14 | |||
ILLEKOVÁ Michala | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1/4 | -5 | 10 | |||
VICHOVÁ Dorota | SPORTOVNÍ ŠERM ZLÍN | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla | Tj Sokol Brno I. | V | V | 2 | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 18 | |||
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie | Tj Lokomotiva Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora | Sokol Praha Vršovice | 1 | V | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabel | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 15 | |||
NESHODOVÁ Karolina | Šerm Ostrava | 1 | V | V | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -7 | 11 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZE | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
JAKUBCOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
KARDAŠ | Jan | CZE | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
LÍSKOVEC | Petr | CZE | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Document Engarde - 5.10.2014 9:23:53