zpet do kalendare
Bílá Opava 2015
24.1.2015
mladší žáci
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
3 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
6 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
HOLENÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
9 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
10 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
13 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
14 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
15 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
16 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
18 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
20 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
22 |
VOLOVSKÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
23 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
5 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
4 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
3 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
|
6 |
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
7 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
12/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
17 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
16 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
10/8 |
|
9 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
25 |
|
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
21 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
12/5 |
|
13 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŠTENCEL Vít |
20 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
29 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
4 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
3 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
19 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
RUCKI Štěpán |
14 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
11/6 |
|
11 |
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
22 |
VOLOVSKÝ Richard |
Slezan Opava |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
27 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
6 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
7 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
23 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
10 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
12/2 |
|
15 |
PAJER Matouš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
PAJER Matouš |
18 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
12/0 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
4 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.800 |
10 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.750 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
HOLENÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
1 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
RUCKI |
Štěpán |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
20 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-13 |
5 |
postupující |
21 |
KÁCOVSKÝ |
Matěj |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
postupující |
22 |
VOLOVSKÝ |
Richard |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
postupující |
23 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-14 |
2 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLENÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
11 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
2 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
8 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
11 |
16 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/4 |
6 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
11 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
13 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
3 |
18 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
KÁCOVSKÝ Matěj |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOLOVSKÝ Richard |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
RUCKI Štěpán |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
V |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
10 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
18 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
5 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
12 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
11 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
19 |
PAJER Matouš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
15 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
3 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KREJCIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 24.1.2015 18:58:58