zpet do kalendare
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
3 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
3 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
5 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
6 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
7 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
|
SBI |
9 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
10 |
RUCKER |
Vojtěch |
|
OREL. HR. KR |
11 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
12 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
S ŠTERNBERK |
13 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SP. Š. ZLÍN |
14 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
SBI |
15 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
16 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
18 |
KELLER |
Alex |
|
SBI |
19 |
DOSEDLA |
Martin |
|
SBI |
20 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
21 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
22 |
ŠAFFER |
Martin |
|
SBI |
23 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
|
SBI |
24 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
25 |
BORISENKO |
Jura |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
26 |
MIZIA |
Efrem |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
Quart_finales
1 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
8 |
WIESNER Hugo |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
5 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
4 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
3 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
6 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
7 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
2 |
RÁBL Martin |
|
10/6 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
17 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
16 |
KELLER Alex |
|
10/6 |
|
9 |
WIESNER Hugo |
|
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
25 |
|
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
8 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
|
|
|
5 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
21 |
SOKOL Václav |
|
|
8/7 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
12 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
|
10/1 |
|
13 |
HOLÝ Lev |
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
20 |
LORENC Adam |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
29 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
4 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
|
|
3 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
19 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
14 |
ŠVANDA Jakub |
|
10/7 |
|
11 |
KNOB Vladimír |
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
6 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
|
|
7 |
RUCKER Vojtěch |
|
|
|
|
RUCKER Vojtěch |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
23 |
|
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
10 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
|
|
15 |
RÁBL Martin |
|
|
|
|
RÁBL Martin |
18 |
DOSEDLA Martin |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
RÁBL Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
2 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
15 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
11 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
SOKOL BYSTŘICE |
0.833 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
0.833 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
RUCKER |
Vojtěch |
|
OREL. HR. KR |
0.800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
SERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
S ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
3 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SP. Š. ZLÍN |
0.600 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
|
SBI |
0.500 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
KELLER |
Alex |
|
SBI |
0.400 |
-7 |
8 |
postupující |
17 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
DOSEDLA |
Martin |
|
SBI |
0.333 |
-6 |
9 |
postupující |
19 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
LORENC |
Adam |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
22 |
ŠAFFER |
Martin |
|
SBI |
0.167 |
-15 |
8 |
vyřazen |
23 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
24 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0.000 |
-15 |
3 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BORISENKO |
Jura |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MIZIA |
Efrem |
|
SL. Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.000 |
-20 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIZIA Efrem |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
4 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
|
V4 |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
21 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
17 |
22 |
ŠAFFER Martin |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
8 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
22 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
12 |
ŠVANDA Jakub |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
3/6 |
-2 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLÝ Lev |
|
|
|
V4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
18 |
DOSEDLA Martin |
|
|
0 |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
9 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
9 |
WIESNER Hugo |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
1 |
3 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
20 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
|
|
V3 |
V1 |
V2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
15 |
18 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
19 |
BORISENKO Jura |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-19 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VOJTA Jan |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
3 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
KELLER Alex |
|
|
V2 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
8 |
LORENC Adam |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
11 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
13 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KNOB Vladimír |
|
|
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
12 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
|
V2 |
|
V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
11 |
16 |
SOKOL Václav |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
V4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
RÁBL Martin |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
13 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
RUCKER Vojtěch |
|
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BORNA |
|
|
GERŽIČÁK |
|
|
MEIXNER |
|
|
MICHALICA |
|
|
PIKHARTOVA |
|
|
PLOCH |
|
|
REMESOVA |
|
|
SRP |
|
|
TARABA |
|
|
VANICEK |
|
|
zpet do kalendare
zpet do kalendare