zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret mladší žáci
11/4/2015
SBI
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
2 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
SBI |
3 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
S. ŠTERNBERK |
5 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
6 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
S. ŠTERNBERK |
8 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
10 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
11 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
|
USK PRAHA |
13 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
14 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
15 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
16 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
17 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
18 |
VOLOVSKÝ |
Richard |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
20 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
23 |
FOLWARCZNÝ |
Tymoteusz |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
24 |
ŠTENCL |
Vít |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
KVAPIL David |
S. Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
8 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
|
4 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Sbi |
11/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
6 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
7 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S. Šternberk |
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S. Bystřice |
12/1 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KVAPIL David |
S. Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
17 |
VOLOVSKÝ Richard |
Slezan Opava |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
BERNARD Vojtěch |
16 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
12/3 |
|
9 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
25 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
8 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
21 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
|
13 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š. Ostrava |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
29 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
4 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Sbi |
|
|
3 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
|
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
19 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
6/4 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
14 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
8/7 |
|
11 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
27 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
6 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
7 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S. Šternberk |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
23 |
|
|
|
5/0 |
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
10 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
|
15 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š. Ostrava |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
18 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š. Ostrava |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
31 |
|
|
|
12/3 |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
2 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S. Bystřice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
S. ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
18 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
|
S. BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRUŠEK |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
S. ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
|
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
9 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
10 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
1 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
VOLOVSKÝ |
Richard |
|
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-9 |
9 |
vyřazen |
21 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
vyřazen |
22 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
vyřazen |
23 |
FOLWARCZNÝ |
Tymoteusz |
|
Č. TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
vyřazen |
24 |
ŠTENCL |
Vít |
|
Š. OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S. Bystřice |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š. Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Sbi |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
14 |
VOLOVSKÝ Richard |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
13 |
FOLWARCZNÝ Tymoteusz |
Č. Těšín |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
7 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
0 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŠTENCL Vít |
Š. Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š. Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S. Šternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
15 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
9 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š. Ostrava |
|
V4 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
10 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
14 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
16 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
2 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
KVAPIL David |
S. Šternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Sbi |
|
|
1 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
11 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
13 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š. Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
10 |
ONDRUŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
BORNA |
|
|
KUNDERA |
|
|
PLOCH |
|
|
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
TARABA |
|
|
zpet do kalendare