zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
v šermu fleretem
kategorie minižáci
Ostrava 2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
1 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
5 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
6 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
8 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
10 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
12 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
13 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
14 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
16 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
17 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
21 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
Eliminace 16
1 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
16 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
9 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
7/5 |
|
|
|
MENŠÍK Pavel |
|
8 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
5/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
9/0 |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
|
|
12 |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
13 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
|
4 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
3 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
WIESNER Hugo |
|
|
14 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
11 |
RÁBL Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
|
|
6 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
7 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
|
10 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
15 |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
2 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
10/3 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Klub |
Vítězství/zápasy |
Zd-zo |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
1.000 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
2 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.833 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.833 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.833 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.667 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.500 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
WIESNER |
Hugo |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
RÜCKER |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
OREL HR.KR. |
0.333 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.333 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-7 |
13 |
vyřazen |
17 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.167 |
-7 |
13 |
vyřazen |
19 |
ŠVANDA |
Jakub |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.167 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazen |
20 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-16 |
8 |
vyřazen |
21 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
VOJTA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
8 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
V3 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
15 |
22 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
V3 |
V2 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
16 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
20 |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
1 |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
15 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-7 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
V3 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
17 |
ŠVANDA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
11 |
RÜCKER Vojtěch |
Orel Hr.Kr. |
|
3 |
V4 |
|
3 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
16 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
17 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
23 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
13 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
22 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Zd-zo |
ZD |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
14 |
RÁBL Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
|
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
16 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
5 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
19 |
WIESNER Hugo |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
14 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
22 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V1 |
2 |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
17 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Stát |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULIK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
LATAL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
PRICHYSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 7.6.2015 20:18:56