zpet do kalendare
Finále Mistrovství ČR 2015
Fleret mladší žáci
Sokol Bystřice n.P.
14.6.2015
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
2 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
5 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
6 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
7 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
9 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
10 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
12 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
13 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
14 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
15 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
16 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
17 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
18 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
21 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
22 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
23 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
24 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
25 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
8 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
|
4 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
3 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
6 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
7 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
12/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
17 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
16 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
12/4 |
|
9 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
SURMA Vojtěch |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SURMA Vojtěch |
25 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
8 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
21 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
12 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
13 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
29 |
|
|
|
12/9 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
4 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
19 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
14 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
7/6 |
|
11 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
ŠTENCEL Vít |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
27 |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
6 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
7 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANEČEK Lukáš |
23 |
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
|
|
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
10 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
|
15 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
21 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.800 |
11 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
JANEČEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.800 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
SURMA |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
ONDRŮŠEK |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠTENCEL |
Vít |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0.600 |
-1 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0.500 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
14 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-9 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.333 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-6 |
12 |
postupující |
20 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazen |
21 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.200 |
-9 |
8 |
vyřazen |
22 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-9 |
10 |
vyřazen |
23 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
24 |
RÁBL |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.000 |
-13 |
7 |
vyřazen |
25 |
PAJER |
Matouš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
11 |
21 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V3 |
V3 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
10 |
PAJER Matouš |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
5 |
SURMA Vojtěch |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
18 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
15 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
10 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
14 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
15 |
ŠTENCEL Vít |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
14 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
20 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
18 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
S.Bystřice |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
12 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
0 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
9 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Š.Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
11 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
11 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
8 |
RÁBL Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
7 |
JANEČEK Lukáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
ONDRŮŠEK Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
20 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
SRNA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
Document Engarde - 14.6.2015 22:18:30