zpet do kalendare
Mostecký fleret
mladší žáci
TJ Baník Most – oddíl sportovního šermu
Areál TJ Baníku Most, Albrechtická ul. 1076/28
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
5 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
6 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
9 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
12 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
13 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
14 |
STERNTHAL |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
Eliminace 16
1 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
9 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
|
8 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
5 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
|
|
12 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
|
13 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
|
|
4 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTUŠEK Marek |
3 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
|
14 |
STERNTHAL Ondřej |
Baník Most |
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
|
11 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
|
6 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
7 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
VELE Tomáš |
|
10 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
15 |
|
|
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOTUŠEK |
Marek |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
KVAPIL |
David |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.833 |
18 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Mikuláš |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
VELE |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
OCHEC |
Prokop |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
postupující |
13 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.167 |
-18 |
9 |
postupující |
14 |
STERNTHAL |
Ondřej |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
OCHEC Prokop |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
20 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
19 |
STERNTHAL Ondřej |
Baník Most |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
TOTUŠEK Marek |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
9 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
28 |
KVAPIL David |
S.Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
26 |
NOVOTNÝ Mikuláš |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
VELE Tomáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
V |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CMIRAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
KÖNIG |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
SOBOTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 3.5.2015 19:54:46