zpet do kalendare
23. JARNÍ POHÁR
FLERET ŽAČKY
VRŠOVICE 23.01.2016
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
3 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
7 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
8 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
12 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
13 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
14 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S.Bystřice |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
9 |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S.Brno I |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
|
8 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S.Brno I |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
|
12 |
DOME Roxane |
S.Vršovice |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
|
13 |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
S.Šternberk |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
|
|
4 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S.Brno I |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
14 |
LUXOVÁ Barbora |
S.Vršovice |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
|
|
6 |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
7 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Liberec |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
|
10 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Baník Most |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
2 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
12/12 |
44 |
60 |
postupující |
2 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
11/12 |
33 |
58 |
postupující |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10/12 |
40 |
57 |
postupující |
4 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
9/12 |
25 |
50 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7/12 |
4 |
43 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
7/12 |
4 |
39 |
postupující |
7 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7/12 |
3 |
50 |
postupující |
8 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5/12 |
-8 |
38 |
postupující |
9 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
4/12 |
-11 |
39 |
postupující |
10 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
3/12 |
-23 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
3/12 |
-27 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
2/12 |
-23 |
31 |
postupující |
13 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
2/12 |
-27 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
2/12 |
-34 |
20 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
22 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,833 |
14 |
27 |
postupující |
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,667 |
2 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,667 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,333 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,333 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,333 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,167 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,167 |
-19 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0,000 |
-18 |
11 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S.Brno I |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
DOME Roxane |
S.Vršovice |
|
V |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
18 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
16 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Liberec |
|
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
20 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S.Brno I |
|
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
5/6 |
22 |
29 |
LUXOVÁ Barbora |
S.Vršovice |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
V4 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
S.Šternberk |
|
4 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
11 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
1,000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
KUREŠOVÁ |
Tamara |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,667 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KOCOUROVÁ |
Adéla |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,667 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
HLUCHÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,500 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
8 |
THEUEROVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,500 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
VLČKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,333 |
-1 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,333 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
11 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0,333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
DOME |
Roxane |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,167 |
-16 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
LINKEOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0,167 |
-19 |
8 |
postupující |
14 |
LUXOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-24 |
6 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLUCHÁ Michaela |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
V3 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
19 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
14 |
LUXOVÁ Barbora |
S.Vršovice |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
LINKEOVÁ Veronika |
Baník Most |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
8 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
S.Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
KUREŠOVÁ Tamara |
S.Brno I |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLČKOVÁ Lucie |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
4 |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
24 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
Loko Liberec |
|
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
25 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
KOCOUROVÁ Adéla |
S.Brno I |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
THEUEROVÁ Alžběta |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
20 |
DOME Roxane |
S.Vršovice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
S.Šternberk |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
LÍSKOVEC |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
PLOCH |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
PROKEŠ, CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
VANÍČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare