zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky 2016
v šermu fleretem
kategorie minižáci
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
3 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
5 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
6 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
7 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
8 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
10 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
11 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
12 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
13 |
MIZIA |
Efrem |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
14 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
15 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
16 |
DOSEDLA |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
17 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
18 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
19 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
20 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
21 |
CAKL |
Filip |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
22 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
24 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
25 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
26 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
27 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
28 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
29 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
8 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
5 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
|
4 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
3 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
|
6 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
8/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
7 |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
2 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
10/1 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
17 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
KUČERA David |
16 |
KUČERA David |
Baník Most |
10/7 |
|
9 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LARYŠ Matyáš |
25 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
WALDSBERGER Jan |
8 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
|
5 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLÝ Lev |
21 |
CAKL Filip |
Š.Ostrava |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
PRSKAVEC Jan |
12 |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Loko Liberec |
10/3 |
|
13 |
MIZIA Efrem |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
|
MIZIA Efrem |
20 |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
29 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
4 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
3 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
19 |
DOSEDLA Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
DOSEDLA Martin |
14 |
VOJTA Jan |
S.Brno I |
10/9 |
|
11 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
|
|
ŠINDLER Jan |
22 |
MALÝ Patrik |
Bohemians |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
27 |
|
|
|
7/3 |
|
|
|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
6 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HOLEŠ Marek |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOLEŠ Marek |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
ZAVORAL Michal |
10 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Loko Liberec |
10/3 |
|
15 |
BIROŠ Samuel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
|
BIROŠ Samuel |
18 |
SKLENÁŘ Oliver |
Loko Liberec |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
31 |
|
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
2 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
1.000 |
17 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
1.000 |
13 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
HOLÝ |
Lev |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
CHLEBOUN |
Matyáš |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
15 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
HOLEŠ |
Marek |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
WALDSBERGER |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.800 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.750 |
6 |
13 |
postupující |
11 |
ŠINDLER |
Jan |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.600 |
5 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
MIZIA |
Efrem |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
VOJTA |
Jan |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.600 |
1 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
BIROŠ |
Samuel |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
KUČERA |
David |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.400 |
-4 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA |
Petr |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
11 |
postupující |
18 |
SKLENÁŘ |
Oliver |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
DOSEDLA |
Martin |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0.250 |
-3 |
9 |
postupující |
20 |
SOKOL |
Václav |
CZE |
SL.Č.TĚŠÍN |
0.250 |
-7 |
5 |
postupující |
21 |
CAKL |
Filip |
CZE |
Š.OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-9 |
4 |
postupující |
22 |
MALÝ |
Patrik |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK |
Petr |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
9 |
postupující |
24 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
8 |
vyřazen |
25 |
KORÁB |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
4 |
vyřazen |
26 |
PETRÁK |
Štěpán |
CZE |
BANÍK MOST |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
27 |
JAKŮBEK |
Jakub |
CZE |
J.H.BROD |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KAVECKÝ |
Max |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
29 |
SOSNA |
Leon |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SOKOL Václav |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
5 |
CAKL Filip |
Š.Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
4 |
DOSEDLA Martin |
S.Brno I |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
9 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
13 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MIZIA Efrem |
Sl.Č.Těšín |
|
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
JAKŮBEK Jakub |
J.H.Brod |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
8 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sp.Š.Zlín |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
20 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Loko Liberec |
|
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
8 |
WALDSBERGER Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
16 |
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KORÁB Tadeáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
4 |
KAVECKÝ Max |
Slezan Opava |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
KNOB Vladimír |
S.Šternberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
18 |
KUČERA David |
Baník Most |
|
V2 |
V4 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
9 |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš |
Š.Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
18 |
VOJTA Jan |
S.Brno I |
|
V2 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BIROŠ Samuel |
S.Brno I |
|
|
3 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
S.Brno I |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
16 |
PETRÁK Štěpán |
Baník Most |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
9 |
ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
9 |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Loko Liberec |
|
V4 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLEŠ Marek |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
V4 |
3 |
V2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
17 |
SOSNA Leon |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
HOLÝ Lev |
S.Brno I |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
12 |
20 |
ŠINDLER Jan |
Baník Most |
|
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
15 |
MALÝ Patrik |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
V4 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
15 |
SKLENÁŘ Oliver |
Loko Liberec |
|
2 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KULÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
KURFURST |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
PIKHARTOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
PROKES |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 22.5.2016 22:04:43