Celkové pořadí
|
pořadí pouze mini žačky
|
1 | VÍCHA Ivan | Sš Zlín | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | |||||
8 | LARYŠ Matyáš | Opava | 10/2 | ||
VÍCHA Ivan | |||||
5 | VRTÍLEK Jakub | Brno | 10/8 | ||
VRTÍLEK Jakub | |||||
4 | PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Bystřice | 10/5 | ||
HASÍK Jáchym | |||||
3 | HASÍK Jáchym | Opava | 10/4 | ||
HASÍK Jáchym | |||||
6 | HOLÝ Lev | Brno | 10/9 | ||
HASÍK Jáchym | |||||
7 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sš Zlín | 7/6 | ||
KNOB Vladimír | |||||
2 | KNOB Vladimír | Šternberk | 10/1 |
1 | VÍCHA Ivan | Sš Zlín | ||
VÍCHA Ivan | ||||
32 | ||||
VÍCHA Ivan | ||||
17 | ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš | Liberec | 10/2 | |
MALÝ Patrik | ||||
16 | MALÝ Patrik | Bohemians | 10/7 | |
9 | LARYŠ Matyáš | Opava | ||
LARYŠ Matyáš | ||||
24 | ŠIMKOVÁ Anna | Havl. Brod | 10/0 | |
LARYŠ Matyáš | ||||
25 | VRTÍLKOVÁ Tea | Brno | 10/8 | |
ŠINDLER Jan | ||||
8 | ŠINDLER Jan | Most | 10/0 | |
5 | VRTÍLEK Jakub | Brno | ||
VRTÍLEK Jakub | ||||
28 | VÍCHOVÁ Ema | Sš Zlín | 10/0 | |
VRTÍLEK Jakub | ||||
21 | KAVECKÝ Max | Opava | 10/2 | |
MIZIA Efrem | ||||
12 | MIZIA Efrem | Č. Těšín | 10/0 | |
13 | SOKOL Václav | Č. Těšín | ||
SOKOL Václav | ||||
20 | JAKŮBEK Jakub | Havl. Brod | 10/2 | |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | ||||
29 | ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr | Opava | 10/8 | |
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | ||||
4 | PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Bystřice | 10/6 | |
3 | HASÍK Jáchym | Opava | ||
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||
30 | ||||
HASÍK Jáchym | ||||
19 | KUČERA David | Most | 10/1 | |
ZAVORAL Michal | ||||
14 | ZAVORAL Michal | Liberec | 10/8 | |
11 | WALDSBERGER Jan | Brno | ||
WALDSBERGER Jan | ||||
22 | GAY Alexandra | Vršovice | 10/6 | |
HOLÝ Lev | ||||
27 | KORÁB Tadeáš | Opava | 10/5 | |
HOLÝ Lev | ||||
6 | HOLÝ Lev | Brno | 10/1 | |
7 | HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sš Zlín | ||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | ||||
26 | MIKOVÁ Anna | Opava | 10/1 | |
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | ||||
23 | CAKL Filip | Ostrava | 10/6 | |
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | ||||
10 | CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Ostrava | 10/5 | |
15 | VOJTA Jan | Brno | ||
VOJTA Jan | ||||
18 | PRSKAVEC Jan | Liberec | 10/2 | |
KNOB Vladimír | ||||
31 | 10/0 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | ||||
2 | KNOB Vladimír | Šternberk |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÍCHA | Ivan | SŠ ZLÍN | 10/10 | 34 | 38 | postupující | |
2 | KNOB | Vladimír | ŠTERNBERK | 10/10 | 32 | 40 | postupující | |
3 | HASÍK | Jáchym | OPAVA | 9/9 | 31 | 36 | postupující | |
4 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | BYSTŘICE | 10/10 | 26 | 40 | postupující | |
5 | VRTÍLEK | Jakub | BRNO | 9/9 | 25 | 36 | postupující | |
6 | HOLÝ | Lev | BRNO | 8/10 | 24 | 34 | postupující | |
7 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | SŠ ZLÍN | 8/10 | 21 | 34 | postupující | |
8 | ŠINDLER | Jan | MOST | 8/10 | 18 | 33 | postupující | |
9 | LARYŠ | Matyáš | OPAVA | 7/9 | 18 | 31 | postupující | |
10 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | OSTRAVA | 6/9 | 9 | 27 | postupující | |
11 | WALDSBERGER | Jan | BRNO | 6/10 | 7 | 26 | postupující | |
12 | MIZIA | Efrem | Č. TĚŠÍN | 6/10 | 6 | 27 | postupující | |
13 | SOKOL | Václav | Č. TĚŠÍN | 5/9 | 7 | 26 | postupující | |
14 | ZAVORAL | Michal | LIBEREC | 5/10 | 7 | 29 | postupující | |
15 | VOJTA | Jan | BRNO | 4/9 | -4 | 19 | postupující | |
16 | MALÝ | Patrik | BOHEMIANS | 4/9 | -5 | 19 | postupující | |
17 | ŽÁRSKÝ | Tadeáš | LIBEREC | 4/10 | -6 | 23 | postupující | |
18 | PRSKAVEC | Jan | LIBEREC | 4/10 | -7 | 21 | postupující | |
19 | KUČERA | David | MOST | 3/9 | -13 | 15 | postupující | |
20 | JAKŮBEK | Jakub | HAVL. BROD | 3/10 | -11 | 21 | postupující | |
21 | KAVECKÝ | Max | OPAVA | 3/10 | -17 | 17 | postupující | |
22 | GAY | Alexandra | VRŠOVICE | 2/10 | -15 | 18 | postupující | |
23 | CAKL | Filip | OSTRAVA | 2/10 | -17 | 19 | postupující | |
24 | ŠIMKOVÁ | Anna | HAVL. BROD | 1/9 | -22 | 11 | postupující | |
25 | VRTÍLKOVÁ | Tea | BRNO | 1/10 | -27 | 9 | postupující | |
26 | MIKOVÁ | Anna | OPAVA | 1/10 | -29 | 8 | postupující | |
27 | KORÁB | Tadeáš | OPAVA | 1/10 | -32 | 5 | postupující | |
28 | VÍCHOVÁ | Ema | SŠ ZLÍN | 0/9 | -29 | 7 | postupující | |
29 | ŠTĚPNIČKA | Petr | OPAVA | 0/10 | -31 | 9 | postupující |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VÍCHA | Ivan | SŠ ZLÍN | 1.000 | 20 | 20 | postupující | |
2 | HASÍK | Jáchym | OPAVA | 1.000 | 17 | 20 | postupující | |
3 | KNOB | Vladimír | ŠTERNBERK | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující | |
4 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 14 | 20 | postupující | |
5 | VRTÍLEK | Jakub | BRNO | 1.000 | 10 | 16 | postupující | |
6 | HOLÝ | Lev | BRNO | 0.800 | 12 | 18 | postupující | |
7 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | SŠ ZLÍN | 0.800 | 11 | 17 | postupující | |
8 | ŠINDLER | Jan | MOST | 0.800 | 8 | 16 | postupující | |
9 | LARYŠ | Matyáš | OPAVA | 0.750 | 9 | 15 | postupující | |
10 | MIZIA | Efrem | Č. TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 4 | 13 | postupující | |
11 | VOJTA | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 3 | 13 | postupující | |
12 | WALDSBERGER | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 2 | 13 | postupující | |
13 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | OSTRAVA | 0.600 | 1 | 14 | postupující | |
14 | SOKOL | Václav | Č. TĚŠÍN | 0.500 | 2 | 11 | postupující | |
15 | ZAVORAL | Michal | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -1 | 13 | postupující | |
16 | ŽÁRSKÝ | Tadeáš | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -1 | 12 | postupující | |
17 | PRSKAVEC | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -2 | 11 | postupující | |
18 | JAKŮBEK | Jakub | HAVL. BROD | 0.400 | -3 | 12 | postupující | |
19 | MALÝ | Patrik | BOHEMIANS | 0.400 | -5 | 10 | postupující | |
20 | KAVECKÝ | Max | OPAVA | 0.400 | -6 | 10 | postupující | |
21 | KUČERA | David | MOST | 0.250 | -7 | 5 | postupující | |
22 | GAY | Alexandra | VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -8 | 8 | postupující | |
23 | MIKOVÁ | Anna | OPAVA | 0.200 | -11 | 6 | postupující | |
24 | CAKL | Filip | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -12 | 7 | postupující | |
25 | KORÁB | Tadeáš | OPAVA | 0.200 | -14 | 3 | postupující | |
26 | VÍCHOVÁ | Ema | SŠ ZLÍN | 0.000 | -14 | 6 | postupující | |
27 | ŠIMKOVÁ | Anna | HAVL. BROD | 0.000 | -14 | 2 | postupující | |
28 | ŠTĚPNIČKA | Petr | OPAVA | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | postupující | |
29 | VRTÍLKOVÁ | Tea | BRNO | 0.000 | -16 | 3 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIKOVÁ Anna | Opava | V | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 6 | |||
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Ostrava | 1 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 1 | 14 | |||
VOJTA Jan | Brno | V | 1 | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 3 | 13 | |||
ZAVORAL Michal | Liberec | V | 2 | 1 | V | 2 | 2/5 | -1 | 13 | |||
GAY Alexandra | Vršovice | V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 8 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | Šternberk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUČERA David | Most | 0 | 1 | V | 0 | 1/4 | -7 | 5 | |||
SOKOL Václav | Č. Těšín | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2/4 | 2 | 11 | |||
LARYŠ Matyáš | Opava | V | V | V | 3 | 3/4 | 9 | 15 | |||
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna | Havl. Brod | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 | -14 | 2 | |||
VRTÍLEK Jakub | Brno | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JAKŮBEK Jakub | Havl. Brod | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 12 | |||
CAKL Filip | Ostrava | 1 | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 7 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | Sš Zlín | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 20 | 20 | |||
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr | Opava | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -15 | 5 | |||
WALDSBERGER Jan | Brno | V | V | 0 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 2 | 13 | |||
ŠINDLER Jan | Most | V | V | 0 | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASÍK Jáchym | Opava | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 20 | |||
KORÁB Tadeáš | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V3 | 1/5 | -14 | 3 | |||
PRSKAVEC Jan | Liberec | 2 | V | 0 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 11 | |||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sš Zlín | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 17 | |||
MIZIA Efrem | Č. Těšín | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 4 | 13 | |||
VRTÍLKOVÁ Tea | Brno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 3 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALÝ Patrik | Bohemians | 1 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 10 | |||
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 20 | |||
VÍCHOVÁ Ema | Sš Zlín | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -14 | 6 | |||
KAVECKÝ Max | Opava | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | V | 2/5 | -6 | 10 | |||
HOLÝ Lev | Brno | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 12 | 18 | |||
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš | Liberec | V | 2 | V | 1 | 1 | 2/5 | -1 | 12 |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOB | Vladimír | ŠTERNBERK | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | postupující | |
2 | VRTÍLEK | Jakub | BRNO | 1.000 | 15 | 20 | postupující | |
3 | VÍCHA | Ivan | SŠ ZLÍN | 1.000 | 14 | 18 | postupující | |
4 | HASÍK | Jáchym | OPAVA | 1.000 | 14 | 16 | postupující | |
5 | PROKEŠOVÁ | Daniela | BYSTŘICE | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | postupující | |
6 | HOLÝ | Lev | BRNO | 0.800 | 12 | 16 | postupující | |
7 | HLUCHÁ | Kateřina | SŠ ZLÍN | 0.800 | 10 | 17 | postupující | |
7 | ŠINDLER | Jan | MOST | 0.800 | 10 | 17 | postupující | |
9 | LARYŠ | Matyáš | OPAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 16 | postupující | |
10 | CHLEBOUN | Matyáš | OSTRAVA | 0.750 | 8 | 13 | postupující | |
11 | ZAVORAL | Michal | LIBEREC | 0.600 | 8 | 16 | postupující | |
12 | SOKOL | Václav | Č. TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 5 | 15 | postupující | |
13 | WALDSBERGER | Jan | BRNO | 0.600 | 5 | 13 | postupující | |
14 | MIZIA | Efrem | Č. TĚŠÍN | 0.600 | 2 | 14 | postupující | |
15 | MALÝ | Patrik | BOHEMIANS | 0.500 | 0 | 9 | postupující | |
16 | ŽÁRSKÝ | Tadeáš | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -5 | 11 | postupující | |
17 | PRSKAVEC | Jan | LIBEREC | 0.400 | -5 | 10 | postupující | |
18 | KUČERA | David | MOST | 0.400 | -6 | 10 | postupující | |
19 | VOJTA | Jan | BRNO | 0.250 | -7 | 6 | postupující | |
20 | CAKL | Filip | OSTRAVA | 0.200 | -5 | 12 | postupující | |
21 | GAY | Alexandra | VRŠOVICE | 0.200 | -7 | 10 | postupující | |
22 | JAKŮBEK | Jakub | HAVL. BROD | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | postupující | |
22 | ŠIMKOVÁ | Anna | HAVL. BROD | 0.200 | -8 | 9 | postupující | |
24 | KAVECKÝ | Max | OPAVA | 0.200 | -11 | 7 | postupující | |
25 | VRTÍLKOVÁ | Tea | BRNO | 0.200 | -11 | 6 | postupující | |
26 | VÍCHOVÁ | Ema | SŠ ZLÍN | 0.000 | -15 | 1 | postupující | |
27 | ŠTĚPNIČKA | Petr | OPAVA | 0.000 | -16 | 4 | postupující | |
28 | KORÁB | Tadeáš | OPAVA | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | postupující | |
28 | MIKOVÁ | Anna | OPAVA | 0.000 | -18 | 2 | postupující |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHLEBOUN Matyáš | Ostrava | V | 1 | V | V | 3/4 | 8 | 13 | |||
VOJTA Jan | Brno | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1/4 | -7 | 6 | |||
HASÍK Jáchym | Opava | V | V | V | V | 4/4 | 14 | 16 | |||
VÍCHOVÁ Ema | Sš Zlín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 | -15 | 1 | |||
MALÝ Patrik | Bohemians | 1 | V | 0 | V | 2/4 | 0 | 9 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARYŠ Matyáš | Opava | V | V | V | 0 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 16 | |||
MIKOVÁ Anna | Opava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
WALDSBERGER Jan | Brno | 0 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 5 | 13 | |||
CAKL Filip | Ostrava | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -5 | 12 | |||
VÍCHA Ivan | Sš Zlín | V | V | V2 | V | V | 5/5 | 14 | 18 | |||
PRSKAVEC Jan | Liberec | 1 | V | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | -5 | 10 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MIZIA Efrem | Č. Těšín | V | V | V | 2 | 0 | 3/5 | 2 | 14 | |||
KORÁB Tadeáš | Opava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -18 | 2 | |||
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš | Liberec | 2 | V | V | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | -5 | 11 | |||
GAY Alexandra | Vršovice | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 | -7 | 10 | |||
KNOB Vladimír | Šternberk | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 20 | |||
HOLÝ Lev | Brno | V | V | V | V | 0 | 4/5 | 12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRTÍLKOVÁ Tea | Brno | 0 | V | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -11 | 6 | |||
ŠINDLER Jan | Most | V | V | V | V | 1 | 4/5 | 10 | 17 | |||
JAKŮBEK Jakub | Havl. Brod | 1 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
KAVECKÝ Max | Opava | V | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 | -11 | 7 | |||
ZAVORAL Michal | Liberec | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 3/5 | 8 | 16 | |||
PROKEŠOVÁ Daniela | Bystřice | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 12 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRTÍLEK Jakub | Brno | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 15 | 20 | |||
ŠTĚPNIČKA Petr | Opava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 4 | |||
ŠIMKOVÁ Anna | Havl. Brod | 0 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | -8 | 9 | |||
KUČERA David | Most | 1 | V | V | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 10 | |||
SOKOL Václav | Č. Těšín | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 3/5 | 5 | 15 | |||
HLUCHÁ Kateřina | Sš Zlín | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 10 | 17 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HASÍK | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
KALÁČEK | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
KARDAŠ | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||
LÁTAL | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||
REMEŠOVÁ | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
SYŘIŠTĚ | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
VAHALA | 2 | 0 | 1 |