zpet do kalendare
Valašský fleret
2016
ml. žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
2 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
3 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
3 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
5 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
6 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
8 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
9 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
10 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
12 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
OPAVA |
13 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
14 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
15 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
17 |
KOLÁŘ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
18 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
19 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
20 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA |
21 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
|
LIBEREC |
22 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
|
LIBEREC |
23 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
24 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
25 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
26 |
MOC |
Fillip |
|
LIBEREC |
27 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
OPAVA |
28 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
29 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
8 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
5 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
|
4 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
12/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
3 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
12/6 |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
|
6 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Opava |
12/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
12/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVAPIL David |
17 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
16 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
12/8 |
|
9 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
24 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Opava |
12/2 |
|
|
|
|
BEDRNA Radek |
25 |
VAVERKA Tomáš |
Kš Zlín |
|
4/2 |
|
|
|
HROMÁDKA Petr |
8 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
12/2 |
|
5 |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
28 |
HYNEK Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
12/0 |
|
|
|
|
GRUFÍK Michal |
21 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Liberec |
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
BERNARD Vojtěch |
12 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Opava |
12/9 |
|
13 |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
|
|
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
20 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
29 |
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Liberec |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VOBOŘIL Martin |
4 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
12/3 |
|
3 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
19 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
VÍCHA Ivan |
14 |
KOLÁŘ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
12/11 |
|
11 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
|
|
KNOB Vladimír |
22 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Liberec |
12/3 |
|
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
27 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Opava |
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
HASÍK Jáchym |
6 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Opava |
12/4 |
|
7 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
26 |
MOC Fillip |
Liberec |
12/1 |
|
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
23 |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Liberec |
|
12/7 |
|
|
|
CIGÁNEK Jan |
10 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
12/1 |
|
15 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
|
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
18 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
31 |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
SLEZÁK Martin |
2 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
9/9 |
30 |
36 |
postupující |
2 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
9/9 |
29 |
36 |
postupující |
3 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
9/10 |
29 |
37 |
postupující |
4 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
9/10 |
26 |
38 |
postupující |
5 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
8/9 |
22 |
32 |
postupující |
6 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
OPAVA |
8/10 |
19 |
33 |
postupující |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
8/10 |
18 |
36 |
postupující |
8 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
7/10 |
7 |
34 |
postupující |
9 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
7/10 |
4 |
29 |
postupující |
10 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
6/9 |
10 |
29 |
postupující |
11 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
6/9 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
OPAVA |
6/10 |
6 |
28 |
postupující |
13 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
6/10 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
14 |
KOLÁŘ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
6/10 |
4 |
32 |
postupující |
15 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
5/9 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
16 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
5/10 |
10 |
31 |
postupující |
17 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
5/10 |
3 |
29 |
postupující |
18 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
4/10 |
-6 |
24 |
postupující |
19 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
4/10 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
20 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA |
2/9 |
-12 |
19 |
postupující |
21 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
|
LIBEREC |
2/9 |
-18 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
|
LIBEREC |
2/9 |
-19 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
2/10 |
-22 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
2/10 |
-26 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
1/10 |
-24 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
MOC |
Fillip |
|
LIBEREC |
1/10 |
-26 |
11 |
postupující |
27 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
OPAVA |
1/10 |
-27 |
10 |
postupující |
28 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
0/9 |
-27 |
9 |
postupující |
29 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
LIBEREC |
0/10 |
-29 |
10 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
1 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
1,000 |
14 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
1,000 |
10 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
0,800 |
13 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0,800 |
11 |
19 |
postupující |
7 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
OPAVA |
0,800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0,800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,750 |
5 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0,600 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
OPAVA |
0,600 |
4 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
KOLÁŘ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0,600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
0,600 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0,500 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
17 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0,400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
18 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
0,400 |
-5 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA |
0,250 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
21 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
0,200 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
MOC |
Fillip |
|
LIBEREC |
0,200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
23 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
|
LIBEREC |
0,200 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
24 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
0,200 |
-11 |
6 |
postupující |
25 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0,200 |
-14 |
5 |
postupující |
26 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0,000 |
-12 |
4 |
postupující |
27 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
LIBEREC |
0,000 |
-14 |
5 |
postupující |
28 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
OPAVA |
0,000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
28 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
10 |
16 |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
4 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
13 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/4 |
-6 |
8 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
5 |
13 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
5 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
17 |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
6 |
VAVERKA Tomáš |
Kš Zlín |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
MOC Fillip |
Liberec |
|
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
0 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
HYNEK Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Opava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
5 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
KOLÁŘ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
16 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
15 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
V3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
14 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Opava |
|
V |
V3 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
15 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Liberec |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
6 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
20 |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
10 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
19 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KVAPIL |
David |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
1,000 |
20 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
GERIŠ |
Vojtěch |
|
BRNO |
1,000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SLEZÁK |
Martin |
|
BRNO |
1,000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
4 |
HROMÁDKA |
Petr |
|
LIBEREC |
1,000 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
BEDRNA |
Radek |
|
MOST |
1,000 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
VOBOŘIL |
Martin |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
0,800 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Tomáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0,800 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
HASÍK |
Jáchym |
|
OPAVA |
0,800 |
9 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
GRUFÍK |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0,750 |
6 |
12 |
postupující |
10 |
VRTÍLEK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0,600 |
6 |
15 |
postupující |
11 |
CIGÁNEK |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
5 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
PĚNIČKA |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0,600 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
13 |
BERNARD |
Vojtěch |
|
OPAVA |
0,600 |
2 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
KOLÁŘ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
KNOB |
Vladimír |
|
ŠTERNBERK |
0,500 |
-1 |
9 |
postupující |
16 |
HOLEMÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0,400 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
BEŇOVIČ |
Jonáš |
|
OSTRAVA |
0,400 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
VÍCHA |
Ivan |
|
SŠ ZLÍN |
0,400 |
-4 |
10 |
postupující |
19 |
ŽÁRSKÝ |
Tadeáš |
|
LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
ZAVORAL |
Michal |
|
LIBEREC |
0,250 |
-8 |
6 |
postupující |
21 |
LARYŠ |
Matyáš |
|
OPAVA |
0,200 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
22 |
MENŠÍK |
Pavel |
|
BRNO |
0,200 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
KOLÁŘ |
Vladimír |
|
OPAVA |
0,200 |
-10 |
7 |
postupující |
24 |
PRSKAVEC |
Jan |
|
LIBEREC |
0,200 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
25 |
HUDYMAČ |
Michal |
|
OPAVA |
0,200 |
-12 |
6 |
postupující |
26 |
HYNEK |
Ondřej |
|
USK PRAHA |
0,000 |
-10 |
6 |
postupující |
27 |
STRÁNSKÝ |
Vojtěch |
|
LIBEREC |
0,000 |
-15 |
5 |
postupující |
28 |
MOC |
Fillip |
|
LIBEREC |
0,000 |
-16 |
4 |
postupující |
29 |
VAVERKA |
Tomáš |
|
KŠ ZLÍN |
0,000 |
-17 |
3 |
postupující |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRUFÍK Michal |
Opava |
|
|
2 |
V2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
6 |
12 |
SLEZÁK Martin |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
KNOB Vladimír |
Šternberk |
|
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
9 |
HYNEK Ondřej |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/4 |
-10 |
6 |
ZAVORAL Michal |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-8 |
6 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HUDYMAČ Michal |
Opava |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
6 |
HASÍK Jáchym |
Opava |
|
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
16 |
KVAPIL David |
Šternberk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
20 |
PĚNIČKA Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
13 |
MOC Fillip |
Liberec |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
4 |
VÍCHA Ivan |
Sš Zlín |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDRNA Radek |
Most |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
9 |
19 |
VAVERKA Tomáš |
Kš Zlín |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
LARYŠ Matyáš |
Opava |
|
2 |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
11 |
VRTÍLEK Jakub |
Brno |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
15 |
BEŇOVIČ Jonáš |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
14 |
CHRAMOSTA Tomáš |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
9 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PRSKAVEC Jan |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
HROMÁDKA Petr |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
20 |
KOLÁŘ Vladimír |
Opava |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
7 |
VOBOŘIL Martin |
Kš Zlín |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
18 |
MENŠÍK Pavel |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
10 |
CIGÁNEK Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŽÁRSKÝ Tadeáš |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
5 |
BERNARD Vojtěch |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
13 |
KOLÁŘ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
GERIŠ Vojtěch |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
20 |
HOLEMÝ Vojtěch |
Bystřice |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
16 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CHALOUPKA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
CHALUPKA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KARDAŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KUNDERA |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
SYŘIŠTĚ |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
VÁHALA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ZWINGER |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare