zpet do kalendare
Brněnský pohár
fleret žačky
16.10.2016
Brno
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
3 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
5 |
RUBÁŠOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
6 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
7 |
ZEZULOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
9 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
11 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
12 |
KOZLOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
13 |
VOLOVSKÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
14 |
STUPŇOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
15 |
DAŇKOVÁ |
Žofie |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
16 |
DAVÍDKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
18 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
19 |
LOUKOTOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
20 |
STRNADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
CZE |
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
16 |
DAVÍDKOVÁ Jana |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
9 |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
|
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
CZE |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
5 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
12 |
KOZLOVÁ Petra |
CZE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
|
|
4 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
3 |
RUBÁŠOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
RUBÁŠOVÁ Ema |
|
|
14 |
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
|
11 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
|
|
6 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
7 |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
|
10 |
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
15 |
DAŇKOVÁ Žofie |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
15/2 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ |
Isabela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
30 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
MALÍČKOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
1,000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
RUBÁŠOVÁ |
Ema |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,833 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
JEŽKOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,833 |
14 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0,800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
ILLEKOVÁ |
Michala |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
ZEZULOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,667 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Dorota |
CZE |
SP.Š.ZLÍN |
0,600 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
BURSÍKOVÁ |
Kristina |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ |
Viktorie |
CZE |
S.BRNO I |
0,500 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
LOKO LIBEREC |
0,500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KOZLOVÁ |
Petra |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,500 |
-10 |
15 |
postupující |
13 |
VOLOVSKÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,333 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
STUPŇOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0,200 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
15 |
DAŇKOVÁ |
Žofie |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,167 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
DAVÍDKOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS |
0,167 |
-14 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
MUŠKOVÁ |
Lenka |
CZE |
S.ŠTERNBERK |
0,167 |
-14 |
13 |
vyřazena |
18 |
MIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,167 |
-17 |
11 |
vyřazena |
19 |
LOUKOTOVÁ |
Nela |
CZE |
S.BYSTŘICE |
0,167 |
-18 |
10 |
vyřazena |
20 |
STRNADOVÁ |
Eliška |
CZE |
S.VRŠOVICE |
0,000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SKLENÁŘOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
RUBÁŠOVÁ Ema |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
17 |
25 |
KOZLOVÁ Petra |
CZE |
|
0 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-10 |
15 |
DAŇKOVÁ Žofie |
CZE |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
SEDLÁKOVÁ Isabela |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
30 |
30 |
DAVÍDKOVÁ Jana |
CZE |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
VOLOVSKÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEZULOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
3 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
21 |
MIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
MUŠKOVÁ Lenka |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
LOUKOTOVÁ Nela |
CZE |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
KOLAŘÍKOVÁ Viktorie |
CZE |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
22 |
JEŽKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
29 |
MALÍČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BURSÍKOVÁ Kristina |
CZE |
|
|
0 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
ILLEKOVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
STUPŇOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
10 |
MUSÍLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
STRNADOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
VÍCHOVÁ Dorota |
CZE |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
CMIEL |
|
CZE |
JANÍČEK |
|
|
KULÍK |
|
|
PROKEŠ |
|
|
SYŘIŠTĚ |
|
|
WACHSBERGER |
|
|
zpet do kalendare